Search by Surname:                     


FULL NAME
1. ABAH JOHNSON CANDY
2. ABALAKU SAMUEL ANZAYA
3. ABALOGU ROSEMARY ULUNMA
4. ABANIKANDA JOSEPH OLALEKAN
5. ABANONKHUA FESTUS EHIGHAUWA
6. ABANUM LUCKY CHUKWUKA
7. ABARSHI MOSES .D.
8. ABAYOMI RAFIU OLADIPUPO
9. ABBA HAMIDU ISA
10. ABBA DOGO K.
11. ABBARI DAMARAMMA BUKAR
12. ABBAS H. HAJAIG
13. ABDUL ADENIYI OMOTAYO
14. ABDUL ALIYU
15. ABDUL JAMEEL
16. ABDUL OLAYINKA
17. ABDUL SULAIMON JOLA
18. ABDULAHI J. K
19. ABDULKAREEM YAHAYA ADELODUN
20. ABDULKAREEM HAMID OLAYINKA
21. ABDULKAREEM M. B
22. ABDULKAREEM MUMEEN
23. ABDULKAREEM TOYIN SUYUTTI
24. ABDULKARIM YUSUF WAZIRI
25. ABDULLAHI TANKO B.
26. ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED N.
27. ABDULLAHI YUSUFU
28. ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED NADEEN
29. ABDULRASAQ HALIRU AJADI
30. ABDULSALAM AMINA
31. ABDUSSALAM OLANREWAJU S.
32. ABE JOSIAH NUHU
33. ABEJIDE OLUGBENGA SAMUEL
34. ABIAKAM CHIDIEBERE STEVEN
35. ABIDOYE SAMUEL OLANREWAJU
36. ABIDOYE HAMDALAT MOPELOLA
37. ABIMBOLA ROBINSON OLUFUNSHO
38. ABIMBOLA SULAIMON ADESINA ADEBISI
39. ABIODUN ADEYEMI BENEDICT
40. ABIOLA CHRISTOPHER OLUGBENGA
41. ABIOLA OLASUNKANMI .S
42. ABIOLA J. A
43. ABIOLA ADENIYI OLUSEGUN
44. ABIONA OLALEYE
45. ABIONA TIMOTHY OLUSEGUN
46. ABIOYE EWAN
47. ABIOYE L. OYEDEJI
48. ABIOYE ABIODUN DAVID
49. ABIOYE OLORUNTOBA SHOLA
50. ABISOGUN AKINLOYE GBOYEGA
51. ABITE ABITE EZEKIEL
52. ABIYOU PAUL IWEKUNO
53. ABOKI AWALA BALA
54. ABOKITIA OMOEFE EVELYN
55. ABOLUDE OLUWOLE ABRAHAM
56. ABOSHIO EMMANUEL
57. ABOSI UMACHI UCHENNA
58. ABRAHAM AFOLABI PETERS
59. ABRAHAM IBIDAPO J.
60. ABRAHAM E. EZEKE
61. ABU OYEINPEREYI MOLA
62. ABU YAKUBU SANI
63. ABUBAKAR IDRIS
64. ABUBAKAR A.
65. ABUBAKAR HARUNA SANI
66. ABUBAKAR STEVEN M
67. ABUBAKAR ZAKARIA
68. ABUBAKAR EGBUNU HARUNA
69. ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED RABIU
70. ABUDIORE OLUGBEMIGA OLUSOLA
71. ABULE NICHOLAS IFEANYI
72. ACHIMALO OBIORA .C.
73. ACHIMUGU MATHIAS AKOH
74. ACHOLAM MADU
75. ACHONYE VICTOR NWAODU
76. ACHU ERIC TAKUM
77. ACHUMNOLE LAMBERT CHIGOZIEM
78. ADA'A LAWRENCE DARI
79. ADAGBA TERLUMUN
80. ADAH OYIGOCHO STANLEY
81. ADAM ADAM
82. ADAMS J. O.
83. ADAMU MUHAMMED ABBA (DR.)
84. ADAMU YUSUF ASEKOMHE
85. ADAMU IBRAHIM ALIYU
86. ADAMU MOHAMMED ABBASS
87. ADAMU GARBA
88. ADAMU TANKO LAPAI
89. ADAMU AHMED
90. ADAMU DANLADI USHIKI
91. ADANIKEN MICHEAL
92. ADEAGBO NURUDEEN OLATUNBOSUN
93. ADEAGBO ADEYINKA JOSHUA
94. ADEAGBO JACOB ADEWUYI
95. ADEBAJO EMMANUEL OLUSESAN
96. ADEBAMIRO ADELEKE
97. ADEBANJI TUNDE FESTUS
98. ADEBARA SULEIMAN AJIBOLA
99. ADEBARI ABIMBOLA
100. ADEBARI IBRAHIM ADEKUNLE
101. ADEBAYO ADENIYI
102. ADEBAYO AKINYEMI OLUTOPE
103. ADEBAYO OLANREWAJU
104. ADEBAYO OLANREWAJU A. ADELEKE
105. ADEBAYO AKINWALE
106. ADEBAYO NURUDEEN ADEREMI
107. ADEBAYO CHARLES TAIWO
108. ADEBAYO BABAFEMI VICTOR
109. ADEBISI DAVID OLUWOLE
110. ADEBIYI ABDULRASAQ ADEBAYO
111. ADEBOWALE ADEKUNLE
112. ADEDAYO ADEBAYO JOSEPH
113. ADEDAYO NIHINLOLA A
114. ADEDEJI OLUSEGUN
115. ADEDEJI ADEOLA ABDULLAH
116. ADEDEJI BAMIDELE TOLUTAYO
117. ADEDEJI BAMIDELE TOLULOPE
118. ADEDEJI AFOLABI O.
119. ADEDIGBA OLUWAYEMISI M
120. ADEDIJI R. A
121. ADEDIMILA ADEDARE S.
122. ADEDIRAN AKEEM ADEMOLA
123. ADEDIRAN NURENI ADEDAPO
124. ADEDIRAN AKINADE DAVID
125. ADEDOKUN ADEMOLA MUSILIU
126. ADEDOKUN BABATUNDE ADAM
127. ADEDOYIN ADETUNJI THEOPHILUS
128. ADEDOYIN EZEKIEL ADEYINKA
129. ADEDOYIN TIMOTHY AKINTAYO
130. ADEDUGBE STEPHEN SULADE
131. ADEFEMI KAMALDEEN
132. ADEFEMI KAMALDEEN ADEFEMI
133. ADEFOLAJU OLATUNBOSUN
134. ADEGBENRO GBOYE EMMANUEL
135. ADEGBITE AYODEJI HABIB
136. ADEGBITE C.BABATUNDE
137. ADEGBITE OLAKUNLE M.
138. ADEGBOLA OLATUNDE JOHNSON
139. ADEGBOYE JONATHAN TAIWO
140. ADEGBOYE A. J
141. ADEGBUYI SOLOMON ABIODUN
142. ADEGEYE ADEKUNLE
143. ADEGOKE TOLULOPE
144. ADEGOKE ISREAL O.
145. ADEGOKE TAOFIK ADEDAMOLA
146. ADEGOKE ABIMBOLA
147. ADEGUN SOLOMON SONNY SUNDAY
148. ADEGUN ADEJOKE ELIZABETH
149. ADEJUMO SIKIRU ADELAJA
150. ADEJUMO OREOFEOLUWA AWELE
151. ADEJUMO LATEEF OLUWASEUN
152. ADEJUMO ADENRELE ADEBIYI
153. ADEJUMO KABIRU SINA
154. ADEKANMBI OLAKUNLE PETER
155. ADEKOYA ADEBOLA ADEBAYO
156. ADEKOYA OLUWOLE ADEBAYO
157. ADEKUNLE ADEBISI ABIODUN
158. ADEKUNLE OLUYEMI MATHEW
159. ADEKUNLE A. A.
160. ADEKUNTE ADEONIYE OLUGBENGA
161. ADEKUOROYE ADUWO A.
162. ADELANA ADEMOLA ODUTOLA
163. ADELANA ADEMOLA OLUWOLE
164. ADELEGAN OLUJIMI JAMES
165. ADELEKE OLANREWAJU T
166. ADELEKE IDOWU ADEKUNLE
167. ADELEKE KAYODE MICHAEL
168. ADELEYE TIMOTHY GBENGA
169. ADELEYE OLUWASEUN DAVID
170. ADELOLA THEOPHILUS OKEOWO
171. ADELOWO KOLAWOLE GBOLAHAN
172. ADELOWO CHRISTIANA .O. (MRS)
173. ADEMOLA MUSIBAU AYODEJI
174. ADEMOLA OLAWALE YAKUBU
175. ADEMOLA S.A.
176. ADENAIKE ABIODUN BAMIDELE
177. ADENEKAN A. O.
178. ADENIJI EZEKIEL OLAJIDE
179. ADENIJI MICHEAL KAYODE
180. ADENIJI ADEDOLAPO SULAIMON BODUNRIN
181. ADENIJI STEPHEN ADERIBIGBE
182. ADENIRAN ADELERE EZEKIEL
183. ADENIRAN ADEMOLA OLAKUNLE
184. ADENIRAN ADEKUNLE ISIAKA
185. ADENIRAN MARY SIDIKAT (MRS)
186. ADENIYI ADEDOLAPO S. B
187. ADENIYI FOLABA TAJUDEEN
188. ADENIYI MICHAEL OLUWAFEMI
189. ADENIYI OWOLABI AKEEM
190. ADENIYI STEPHEN ADENIRAN
191. ADENIYI KAYODE
192. ADENIYI S. K.
193. ADENUGA AYODELE O.
194. ADEOBA KENNETH SOLA BISI
195. ADEOKUN ADESIJI ADEDEJI
196. ADEOLA JOHNSON OLUWOLE
197. ADEOLA ADEBAYO SULAIMAN
198. ADEOSUN ADUNOYE KEHINDE
199. ADEOSUN TEMITOPE SAMSON
200. ADEOSUN SAMUEL ADEWALE
201. ADEOTI KAYODE ABRAHAM
202. ADEPEGBA DOTUN
203. ADEPOJU LANRE BASHIRU
204. ADEPOJU ADESINA OLUTUNDE
205. ADEPOJU LATIFAT OLAYINKA
206. ADEPOJU OLUROPO I. S.
207. ADERAGBA TONILE A.
208. ADERIBIGBE IDOWU ISAIAH
209. ADERIBIGBE YEMISI FRANCISCA
210. ADERINOLA OLUMUYIWA .S.
211. ADESANYA EMMANUEL OMOLOLU
212. ADESANYA DAVID ABIODUN
213. ADESANYA ABIMBOLA O.
214. ADESEMOWO OLUFEMI ADEWALE
215. ADESESAN ADEYEMI
216. ADESETAN OLUMIDE OJO
217. ADESHINA AKOREDE FATAI
218. ADESHINA FISAYO MONDAY
219. ADESINA ADEBAYO RAHEEM
220. ADESINA MICHAEL O.
221. ADESINA JOSEPH A.
222. ADESINA I. A.
223. ADESIYAN ADEROJU ADEPOJU
224. ADESIYUN ADEMOLA
225. ADESOKAN A. I.
226. ADESOLA OLUSEYI T.
227. ADESOLA BAMIDELE AMBALI
228. ADESOLA OLUWAFEMI IDOWU
229. ADESUBA BABATUNDE A.
230. ADETAYO A.A.
231. ADETAYO ADEBANJO JOSEPH
232. ADETIBA OLA-KAYODE JAMES
233. ADETIBA MAYEN (MRS)
234. ADETIBA ADEMUYIWA DAVIDSON
235. ADETIBA OLA-KAYODE JAMES
236. ADETILOYE ADEBUKOLA
237. ADETOGUN ADEWUYI ADETUNBI
238. ADETONA OMOLOLA ADENIKE
239. ADETUBERU A. A.
240. ADETULA AYODEJI OMOYELE
241. ADETULA AYODEJI
242. ADETUNJI OLUSEYE IDOWU
243. ADETUNJI FIDELIS TEMITOPE
244. ADETUNJI P. A.
245. ADEWALE JOSEPH ADEBOWALE
246. ADEWALE TAYE A
247. ADEWALE OLUGBENGA O.
248. ADEWALE S.A.
249. ADEWOLE ADEOLU
250. ADEWUMI BABATUNDE EMMANUEL
251. ADEWUNMI IFEOLU KEHINDE
252. ADEWUSI JULIUS DUROJAYE
253. ADEYANJU NURENI AREMU
254. ADEYANJU HENRY KAYODE
255. ADEYEMI ADEJARE ADEWALE
256. ADEYEMI BENJAMIN OMOTUNDE
257. ADEYEMI ADELEKE SAMSON
258. ADEYEMI JOSEPH OLASILE
259. ADEYEMI RAFIU
260. ADEYEMI GBENGA OLAOLU
261. ADEYEMO EMMANUEL ADENIYI
262. ADEYEMO OLADIMEJI
263. ADEYEMO Y.K.
264. ADEYEMO OLUSEYI JOSEPH
265. ADEYEMO KOLA
266. ADEYERI JOSEPH BABALOLA
267. ADEYEYE OLUWASEUN DAVID
268. ADEYEYE SUNDAY ADESUYI
269. ADEYEYE SAMAT ADEREMI
270. ADEYINKA OLUMIDE ADEWALE
271. ADEYOYIN KEHINDE PHILIPS
272. ADIGHIJE EBENEZER KELECHI
273. ADIGUN SUNDAY ADEGBOYEGA
274. ADIGUN MURITALA ASHOLA
275. ADIGWE CHRISTOPHER OKWI
276. ADIMACHUKWU MARYQUEENETH A.
277. ADIMELECHI AGNES CHIZOMA
278. ADIO SAMUEL OLUFEMI
279. ADISA BUKOLA MUSILIU
280. ADOLOR JOSEPH O.
281. ADOMI EHIMEN MICHAEL
282. ADOYI U.M.P
283. ADRA M. O.
284. ADU OLUFEMI A.
285. ADUBI OLUFEMI DAVID
286. ADUNOLA HENRY
287. ADUNOYE GABRIEL OLUKAYODE
288. ADURAGBA TONILE ABUBAKAR
289. AFAMBU VINCENT OWEAZIM
290. AFELLA MBANAM COMFORT
291. AFFINNIH T. A.
292. AFIA EKERE A
293. AFOKE VICTOR ANYIGO
294. AFOLABI PETER BRAIMAH
295. AFOLABI OLUSEGUN ADELEKE
296. AFOLABI TAJUDEEN AKOREDELE IDOWU
297. AFOLABI SAMUEL A.
298. AFOLABI PHILIP FEMI
299. AFOLAYAN DAVID SEGUN
300. AFOLAYAN FEMI OLUWOLE
301. AFOLAYAN IFEOLUWA
302. AFOLAYAN ROTIMI JOHNSON
303. AFOLAYAN DAVID SEGUN
304. AFOWOWE S. OLALEKAN
305. AGANABA BOLA
306. AGBABI ONYEKA FIDELIS
307. AGBAIRE LAWRENCE B.
308. AGBAJE CHRISTOPHER NDUBUISI
309. AGBAJILEKE IRUOGHENE
310. AGBAKOBA CHUDI .D.
311. AGBALA ERIC NWANNA
312. AGBALAYA OMOTAYO NAJEEB
313. AGBANOWE GODWIN AGUNERARA
314. AGBASI FRANCIS CHRISTIAN
315. AGBASONU PETER CLEVER
316. AGBAWHE O. M.
317. AGBER TERHEMBA
318. AGBEYO O.A. (MRS)
319. AGBIM CHUBA CHARLES
320. AGBIRIOGU GODDIE IKE
321. AGBO INNOCENT
322. AGBO JOSEPH OKO
323. AGBONAYE A.I.
324. AGBONS JUSTICE MONDAY. O
325. AGBONTAEN ANDREW .O.
326. AGBONYA ANDREW
327. AGBOOLA O.O.
328. AGBOOLA OLUSHOLA OLUYEMISI
329. AGBOOLA ABAYOMI RILWAN
330. AGEYO O. A
331. AGHAYEDO ROBERT ENOGHAYIN
332. AGIJI AGIJI HONOR
333. AGINAH BENEDICT ANEKWE
334. AGO ESTHER OZIS
335. AGORI JOHN EBIPUAKEBINA
336. AGORO MOROOF OLAWALE
337. AGORO WAHAB AJAO
338. AGOSU JACOB ABIODUN
339. AGUA FAITH GEISERE
340. AGUCHIMELU PEACE
341. AGUDOSI CYPRIAN ANAJEMBA
342. AGUN MORIAM ATINUKE
343. AGUNWA GEORGE PATRICK
344. AGUNWAMBA JONAH .C.
345. AGWUNEDU OBIECHERE JOHN
346. AHMAD SHEU HADI
347. AHMED DATTI
348. AHMED MOHAMMED GIBRIMU
349. AHMED MAHMUD GWUANDU
350. AHMED SALIHU KOLAPO
351. AHMED ALIYU BASHAR
352. AHMED ISA GASHUA
353. AHMED MUSTAPHA
354. AHMED HUSSAINI DAURA
355. AIGBODION EBOSETALE EMILY
356. AIGBODUWA JAMES OGBEMUDIA
357. AIGBODUWA JOSEPH EFOSA (DR.)
358. AIGBOGUN OSADOLOR PAUL
359. AIHEWEDI IMOREKEME
360. AINA PETER AYODELE
361. AINA ABIODUN EKUNDAYO AINA
362. AINA BABATUNDE OLASOJI
363. AINA SAHEED AYINDE K.
364. AINENEHII VIOLET
365. AIWERIOBA G.O.
366. AIYEGORO LANRE
367. AIYEPE GANIYU AKINOLA
368. AJADI GANIYU ADEDAPO
369. AJAGBE WASIU OLABAMIJI
370. AJAH OGBONNA JOHN
371. AJAMOBE NEHEMIAH TAIWO
372. AJANAKU JAMES TUNDE
373. AJANAKU ADETOKUNBO A
374. AJANI OLALEKAN E. S.
375. AJAYI JAMES O.K.
376. AJAYI SAMUEL ADEPITANOLA
377. AJAYI FIDELIS ANYAN
378. AJAYI KOLAWOLE EYITAYO
379. AJAYI OLADAPO ANTHONI
380. AJAYI OLUMIDE JOSEPH
381. AJAYI IDOWU TITILAYO
382. AJAYI NURUDEEN AKANO
383. AJAYI SAMUEL OLOLADE
384. AJAYI WALEOLA I. O.
385. AJAYI OLUKAYODE OLADAPO
386. AJEDEGBA UZUAZOR CORNELIUS
387. AJEIGBE HASSAN OLAJIDE
388. AJIBADE ADETAYO
389. AJIBADE PHILLIPS ADEMOLA
390. AJIBADE ADEBIMPE SAIBU
391. AJIBADE JUBRIL OLANREWAJU
392. AJIBADE AYODELE OLALEKAN
393. AJIBOLA LAWRENCE OLU
394. AJIBOLA AYOMIDE ISAAC
395. AJIBOLA SEGUN
396. AJIBOLA OLUMUYIWA A.
397. AJIBOLA TAJUDEEN ADEBAYO
398. AJIBOWU ISMAIL OLAWALE
399. AJIBOYE SULE AKINLABI
400. AJIBOYE KEHINDE
401. AJIBOYE VICTOR OLUFEMI
402. AJILO OLADIRAN ISAAC O.
403. AJILU TEMITOPE A.
404. AJIROTUTU ADEGOKE A.
405. AJOSE OLABOYE BABAYEMI
406. AJULU DENNIS N.
407. AJUWON LUKMAN ADIO
408. AJUYAH LAWRENCE .O.
409. AKAMIRO UBADIRE JOSEPH
410. AKANBI ABDULKADIR MOSHOOD
411. AKANBI MONSURU OLADIPUPO
412. AKANBI OLABODE KAZEEM
413. AKANBI OLAIWOLA MOSES
414. AKANDE C.S.O.
415. AKANDE SUBAR LUKMAN OLATUNJI
416. AKANDE BASIRU OYEBOWALE
417. AKANDE RAUFU
418. AKANGE AKOR
419. AKANMU JAMES OLUNIYI
420. AKANNI AYOTUNDE OLUYEMISI
421. AKASE GODWIN IGBA
422. AKASIBE UDOKA NKEMAKOLAM
423. AKEEL UMARU FUNTUA
424. AKEIDE ELIJAH O.
425. AKEKE GODWIN ADIE
426. AKEODE ELIJAH ORHOROGHENE
427. AKERE AKINSOLA OLATUNDE
428. AKERELE OLUSOLA OLUGBOLAHAN
429. AKHIGBE JOSHUA OKUNIKA
430. AKINBADE LANRE ABAYOMI
431. AKINBO BAYO
432. AKINBODE LANRE ABAYOMI
433. AKINBODE STEPHEN MAKANJUOLA
434. AKINBOWALE JIMOH .A. O.
435. AKINDE AKINYOSOLA OJO
436. AKINDE JOSEPH IDOWU
437. AKINDEJI OLUKAYODE MOSES
438. AKINDELE AKINWUMI ABIODUN
439. AKINDELE RASHEED AYINDE
440. AKINDOYIN OLADINI RUFUS
441. AKINFENWA EBENEZER AKINBAYODE
442. AKINGBADE GEORGE OLUWASEUN
443. AKINHANMI ADEDIMEJI .A.
444. AKINKUNMI OLUBUKUNOLA
445. AKINKUNMI AKINLOYE ‘BUNMI
446. AKINKUOWO AYODEJI ENIOLA
447. AKINLABI TOLULOPE OLUWAYEMISI
448. AKINLUDE TOLULOPE TOBILOBA
449. AKINLUDE TOLULOPE TOBILOBA
450. AKINLUYI AKINBODE ELIJAH
451. AKINMADE O.B
452. AKINMOBONI AKINWUNMI
453. AKINMUSAYO TUNDE ABIODUN
454. AKINNAGBE FELIX BODUNRIN GBENGA
455. AKINNAWONU OLADAPO ENITAN
456. AKINNIRANYE AKINBISOYE J
457. AKINOLA ITIAFA DANIEL
458. AKINOLA OLAYINKA KEHINDE
459. AKINOLA AKEEM TAIWO
460. AKINOLA ADEBAYO ANTHONY
461. AKINOLA EBENEZER OLUWOLE
462. AKINOLA OLADIPO JACOB
463. AKINOLA RAMONI OLUWATOBI
464. AKINOLA RUFUS ADETOYE
465. AKINOLA ADEBAYO ANTHONY
466. AKINOYE OLUGBENGA OLUSEGUN
467. AKINPELU TAJUDEEN ADENIYI
468. AKINRINDE OLUMIDE ABIODUN
469. AKINROLUYO NELSON KEHINDE
470. AKINSANYA ADEGBOYEGA ROTIMI
471. AKINSANYA JOSEPH O.
472. AKINSANYA JOSHUA O
473. AKINSANYA KEHINDE SAMUEL
474. AKINSANYA MUYIDEEN ABAYOMI
475. AKINSANYA JOHN OLADAPO
476. AKINSIKU ROBERT OJO
477. AKINSIPE ELLIOT AYODEJI
478. AKINSOLA ODUNAYO L
479. AKINTAYO MAKANJU RICHARD
480. AKINTAYO OYINLOLA
481. AKINTEYE JOSEPH OLATUNDE
482. AKINTOBI M.O
483. AKINTOLA JAMES OLUGBENGA
484. AKINTOLA ELIJAH IYIOLA
485. AKINTOLA TAJUDEEN ADEBAYO
486. AKINTONWA BABATUNDE ADENIYI
487. AKINTOROYE A. O.
488. AKINTUNDE ROBERT IFEDAYO
489. AKINTUNDE TAIWO AKINBODE
490. AKINWA FEMI FRANCIS
491. AKINWALE OYEWOLE ABIODUN
492. AKINWANDE KEHINDE EMMANUEL
493. AKINWANDE JOSHUA TUNBOSUN
494. AKINWOLEMIWA SOLA
495. AKINWUMI DORCAS OLUWAWEMIMO
496. AKINWUMI FOLUKE IBUBUNMI
497. AKINWUNMI AKINLOYE BUNMI
498. AKINYELE OLAJIDE A.
499. AKINYEMI AYOTUNDE O.
500. AKINYEMI AFOLABI A.
501. AKINYEMI JACOB ODUNAYO
502. AKINYEMI TOBA EMMANUEL
503. AKINYEMI LAWRENCE A. D
504. AKINYEMI KEHINDE MURISEL
505. AKINYOMBO KAYODE ABEL
506. AKOBO IBOROMA ZAB SEDDON.
507. AKOJE OLUTAYO - ABIODUN
508. AKOR JOSHUA ADOYI
509. AKOSILE IDOWU TIMOTHY
510. AKPA OBIABO EPHRAIM
511. AKPAN ETIM ROBINSON
512. AKPAN OKON MICHAEL
513. AKPAN EFIOK BASSEY
514. AKPAN EMMANUEL PETER
515. AKPAN IMMACULATA S.
516. AKPATA INNOCENT ANYAEGBUNAM
517. AKPEDEYE NNOLI
518. AKPOGHOR VIRORO
519. AKPOMIE BRIGHT SUNDAY
520. AKPOTU AUGUSTINE AKPEDE
521. AKPOVONA ONOURHIEWE D.
522. AKPUJIHA .C.
523. AKUBOH DOMINIC ONUH
524. AKUBUE OSITADINMA ERIC
525. AKUJUOBI IFEANYI EMMANUEL
526. AKUTEKWE O. C.
527. AKWA ANYOGHE ENYA
528. AKWENUKE MOSES ONOZIOGIE
529. AKWIWU KELECHI IHEANACHO
530. AKWUBA OKWUDILI GODWIN
531. ALABA ISAIAH KAYODE.
532. ALABI AUGUSTINE OLANIYI
533. ALABI SIMEON ATUNSE
534. ALABI BABATUNDE OLAKUNLE
535. ALABI ADESINA BELLO
536. ALABI CHRISTOPHER O.
537. ALADE OLWASEUN OLANREWAJU
538. ALADE TIMOTHY DIRAN
539. ALADESANMI ADEBAYO OLADELE
540. ALAGBALA NOJEEM OLALEKAN
541. ALAGBE MONSURAH ABIMBOLA
542. ALAKA VICTOR BOLA
543. ALAMIEYESEIGHA GODNOWS SALO
544. ALAO MONDAY MICHEAL
545. ALAO OLALEKAN
546. ALAO OLUFEMI SUNDAY
547. ALAYANDE ADEGOKE WAHEED
548. ALAYANDE FUNSO AKANBI
549. ALE LUKMAN ONITEKUN
550. ALE PATRICK OLU
551. ALEGBE ESTHER OLUWATOSIN
552. ALEGE EKUNDAYO DAVID
553. ALEJO O. M
554. ALESHINLOYE KAZEEM OLADIMEJI
555. ALEX ONI OLATUNDE
556. ALEXANDER SHAAPERA
557. ALFA YUSUF MAITAL
558. ALFRED IFI ALFRED
559. ALHAJI GARBA MURTALA
560. ALHASSAN AHMED
561. ALI KASHIM ABDUL
562. ALI YAHAYA BABA
563. ALI JOSHUA MSHELIZA
564. ALI .A.M
565. ALI .O.
566. ALI ABUBAKAR
567. ALIKO OLADIPO AKINWANDE
568. ALIMI ABDULRASHEED
569. ALIYU GEORGE OKHUMODE
570. ALIYU IBRAHIM
571. ALIYU GEORGE OKHUMODE
572. ALIYU SANI.
573. ALIYU BABATUNDE ABDULBAKI
574. ALIYU ALHASSAN .A.
575. ALKALI SULAIMAN U.
576. ALLAGOA THEOPHILUS EBIEGBERI
577. ALLEN RICHARD IBIWARI
578. ALLI OLAYINKA
579. ALOBA RAHMAN ABAYOMI
580. ALOBA OLANIYI EZEKIEL
581. ALOFE MICHEAL OLAGOKE
582. ALONGE LONGE YESSUF
583. ALONGE OLUSHOLA ABIODUN
584. ALUKO EYITAYO OLUTOPE
585. ALUKO BUSAYO ABEL
586. ALUKO OLADIPO AKINWANDE
587. ALUMHE OYARELEMHI FRANCIS
588. AMADI AGAPITUS AHAMEFULE
589. AMADI CHIBUEZE PROGRESS
590. AMADI CHIBUZOR OGBONNAH
591. AMADI VINCENT CHUKWUMA
592. AMADIN OSAMUDIAMEN HENRY
593. AMAECHI FRANKLINE OGBONNA
594. AMAESHI ALEX OBIOMA
595. AMANA EDET JAMES
596. AMATEMESO OBAKA EMMANUEL
597. AMETIE E. IKITDE
598. AMIANG JAMES BASSEY
599. AMIETUBODIE COLLINS FIKABO
600. AMINU FATIMA OMOLARA
601. AMINU IBRAHIM M.
602. AMINU MUHAMMAD AGBO
603. AMINU RAIMI OLAYIWOLA
604. AMINU AKINTUNDE SULAIMAN
605. AMINU RAIMI OLAYIWOLA
606. AMINU NASIRU
607. AMINU UMMU (MRS)
608. AMOBI EDMUND OKECHUKWU
609. AMOO ABDULRAHMAN TAIWO
610. AMOO KEHINDE HOPE
611. AMOSUN OLALEKAN
612. AMU MICHAEL OLUSEGUN
613. AMUAKPOYERI FREEBORN
614. AMUCHI GABRIEL CHUKUBEZE
615. AMUDAH SABITU OLADEPO
616. AMU-NNADI OKECHUKWU C.
617. AMUSA OPEYEMI EMMANUEL
618. AMUSAN TAUHEED ABAYOMI
619. ANADUAKA GABRIEL OBI
620. ANAGBADO ILOEGBUNAM INNOCENT
621. ANAGBOGU AJULU
622. ANAJEMBA OBUMNEME ORAKWUE
623. ANAKO NEBEOLISA
624. ANAMEJE CHRITOPHER OKEKE
625. ANAMETEMFIOK VICTOR ENOBONG
626. ANANA JACKSON
627. ANASHIE CANICE UGBONG
628. ANAZODO EDMUND EZE
629. ANDERSON URIAAK AWAJIOGBANA
630. ANELE OMASIRICHI
631. ANETOH CYRIL MADUKA
632. ANGA MARKUS LAAH
633. ANI AUGUSTINE ONWUBIKO
634. ANIBABA OLUKAYODE A.
635. ANIFOWOSE MOSHOOD ABIODUN
636. ANIFOWOSHE ABDURRASHEED OLALEKAN
637. ANIFOWOSHE RASHEEDAT ADEBISI
638. ANIFUOBHO GREGORY ELF
639. ANJANWU MERCY CHIDINMA
640. ANNAH MICHAEL I.
641. ANOKE BERNARD O.
642. ANSA OTOABASI ASUQUO
643. ANSHUNGU GEORGE TAVERSHIMA
644. ANTHONY OBI
645. ANTONIO CLEMENT
646. ANUCHA UGOCHUKWU DANIEL
647. ANUSA ANUSA ANDREW
648. ANWANKWO UDUAK MICHAEL
649. ANYACHEBELU UCHENNA .A.
650. ANYADIEGWU I.GEOFFREY
651. ANYADOH GILBERT C.
652. ANYAEGBUNA OBIAJULU IZUCHUKWU
653. ANYAGWA CHINEDU DONATHUS
654. ANYAHURU EMMANUEL A
655. ANYANWU EMEKA CAJETAN
656. ANYANWU CHIJIOKE STANLEY
657. ANYANWU FABIAN IKECHUKWU
658. APAMPA O. A.
659. APAPA ONISOBUANA ELI
660. APATA AKINDELE CHRISTOPHER
661. APEH BRIGHT
662. APELEOKHAI OGIASOR APEX E
663. APELLA MBANNAM COMFORT
664. APOLLOS M.
665. APUGO CHUKWUDI A. U
666. ARABINA WOMOTIMIPA JOSEPH
667. ARAGBAIYE AKINTUNDE .A.
668. ARAH CHUKWUEMEKA
669. ARANMOLATE O.OLUFOLAHAN
670. ARANSIOLA ENOCH ADEMOLA. R.
671. ARC GEORGE INYANG
672. ARCHIBONG NKPOSONG
673. AREGBESOLA AYODELE DARE
674. AREMO AJIBADE KHADIJAH
675. AREMO OLUJIMI V.
676. AREMO OLUWAMUYIWA A.
677. AREMU OLAJIDE THOMAS
678. AREOYE S. ODANAYA
679. AREWA MUSTAPHA ADIGUN
680. ARIBISALA JAMES OLUGBENGA
681. ARIGBE FRANK .O.
682. ARIKPO BASSEY WILLIE
683. ARIKPO MERCY OFEM
684. ARIMANWA MICHAEL CHIDI
685. ARINZE EMMANUEL ARINZECHI
686. ARIORI SAHEED .OLUWARANTI
687. ARIYO I. O.
688. ARIYOMO OLATUNJI
689. ARIZ ADEBAYO ANDERSON
690. ARO ADEDEJI KOFOWOROLA
691. AROWOSEGBE BOLORUNDURO A.
692. ARUM CHINWUBA
693. ARUNA IBRAHIM AYINDE
694. ASAOLU OLUMUYIWA SUNDAY
695. ASEIN MOSES FRIDAY
696. ASENIME MATHIAS EHRUOJOR
697. ASEQUO .N.
698. ASHAKA EDWIN CHUKWUEMEKE
699. ASHAOLU RAHEEM OLADAPO
700. ASHAYE OLASENI JAMES
701. ASHIRU TUNDE TITILAYO
702. ASIEGBU GIDEON O.
703. ASIGO PIUS MODERN MOLAZI
704. ASIRIBO AYODELE KUNLE
705. ASIWE STANLEY EHIWUOGU
706. ASOMUGHA SAMPSON ANORUE
707. ASOMUGHA ANTHONY UCHE
708. ASONIBARE OLUWASEYI P
709. ASONIBARE PAUL OLUMUYIWA
710. ASU OJONG DONATUS
711. ASUELINMEN NELSON ILUOBE
712. ASUK SAMUEL ETTA
713. ATAINYANG EDUNOH N.
714. ATAKERE FELIX UTSE-ORITSELAJU
715. ATAN STEPHEN IMOSEMI
716. ATAT EVELYN IVIE
717. ATEGBERO ZACCHAEUS O
718. ATEP STANLEY
719. ATEP STANLEY NTOL
720. ATIBIOKE MULIKAT BOLANLE
721. ATIKU DUROJAIYE TAOFEEK
722. ATITEBI ABDULGANIYY ANANI SADIQ
723. ATITEBI KUNLE WASIU
724. ATOLOYE BOLAJI OLUJARE
725. ATORIEGBE ISMAILA OLANIYI
726. ATTAH IMOH CHRISTOPHER
727. ATTAH DANIEL AIMAJE
728. ATTAH USEN STEPHEN
729. ATUBOYEDIA TAM – JONES
730. ATUKALE HAMMED ADIGUN
731. ATUME FELIX.
732. ATUMONYOGO OBIOMA.E.
733. AUDI LAWAL ADANAN
734. AUDU MAMMAN SABAN
735. AUDU SAMUEL GYANG
736. AUTA TIJJANI AHMED
737. AVISHIGH CHARLES TERKURA
738. AVISHIGH D.T.
739. AVONGS K. DAVID
740. AWE SAMUEL SUNDAY
741. AWO E.A.
742. AWOBAYIKU FOLORUNSO KEHINDE
743. AWODELE OLADAYO OLUFEMI
744. AWODOLA PETERS AKINWALE
745. AWODUN OMOTAYO DANIEL
746. AWOFIRANYE FUNMILAYO IYABO
747. AWOJOOLA OLUSEGUN FOLORUNSO
748. AWOLUSI JOSEPH ADEOGUN
749. AWOPEJU EMMANUEL O.
750. AWOPETU OLUFEMI
751. AWOSANYA OMOTAYO OLUSEGUN
752. AWOSANYA DAVID OLUGBENGA
753. AWOSIKA KOLAWOLE S.
754. AWOSILE ABOLADE OLUKAYODE
755. AWOSO OLU AJIRI EMMANUEL
756. AWOYESUKU EMMANUEL ALAKUN
757. AWUJOOLA OLUSEGUN FOLORUNSO
758. AYANDA BAMIDELE TIMOTHY
759. AYANLERE TOKUNBO JOSEPH
760. AYANSOLA YINKA MICHEAL
761. AYANTOLA MICHEAL SUNDAY
762. AYANWALE MUDASIRU ADEBAYO
763. AYANWANDE MICHEAL FOLARIN
764. AYELABOLA DAVID OLUWADARE
765. AYENI IGE SAMUEL
766. AYENI BABATUNDE EMMANUEL
767. AYINLA RASHEED OLUFEMI
768. AYITOGO ZAKARI OSAGYE
769. AYOADE CLEMENT AYODEJI
770. AYODELE ADETUNJI MOSIMABALE
771. AYODELE OLUKOLE BABAGBEMI
772. AYODELE AYOTUNDE OLUFEMI
773. AYODELE OLUROTIMI SAMUEL
774. AYOKO OLUWAFISAYO ARAMIDE
775. AYOMAYA HAMIDULLAH OLADIPUPO
776. AYOOLA OLUSEGUN PHILIPS
777. AZAKA PAUL ODION
778. AZEEL O. O.
779. AZEEZ IDRIS AKANFE
780. AZEEZ LATEEF OLUGBENGA
781. AZEEZ WASIU ADELANI
782. AZIGE POLYCARP
783. AZIKE KENNETH CHUKWUEMEKA
784. AZIKIWE EMMANUEL OKEY
785. AZINWA FELIX CHUKWUNONYE
786. BABA SANDA
787. BABAJIDE AYODELE BUSUYI
788. BABALOLA KING OLASENI
789. BABALOLA ADEMOLA ALAO KEHINDE
790. BABARE ADOYE T.
791. BABARINSA OLUBUSAYO ADETOLA
792. BABATOLA JOSIAH OLADELE.
793. BABATOPE OLANIYI SAMSON
794. BABATUNDE HAKEEM K
795. BABATUNDE OLAJIDE MUSA
796. BABATUNDE OLUKUNLE YEMI
797. BABATUNDE A AKINWUNMI
798. BABATUNDE WAHEED OLUSOLA
799. BABBAJI IBRAHIM
800. BADE ADEBOWALE AJIBADE CASTER
801. BADEJO ABAYOMI OLUSOLA
802. BADEJO FOLUSO OLUDAISI
803. BADERINWA AJAYI OLA
804. BADRU HASSAN TAIWO
805. BADU PIUS NUHU
806. BAGSHAW SOMARI G.
807. BAJOMO OBADIAH .O.
808. BAKARE LUKUMON ADENIYI
809. BAKARE LUKMAN OPEYEMI
810. BAKARE OLANIYI LAWRENCE
811. BAKARE OLASENI UMAR
812. BAKARE ADEOYE TUNDE
813. BAKARE KEHINDE A.
814. BAKARE ADEBAYO BENEZ
815. BAKARE ADEOLA AMIDU
816. BAKINDE BABATUNDE JOSEPH
817. BAKRE A.A.
818. BAKRE AKEEM ABAYOMI
819. BALA HARUNA
820. BALOGUN E. OLUWAKAYODE
821. BALOGUN ABDULRAHMON OLA
822. BALOGUN JAIYEOLA BABATUNDE
823. BALOGUN LUKMON OLUSEGUN
824. BALOGUN OLUWAFEMI RASAKI
825. BALOGUN SAMSON
826. BALOGUN TEMITAYO OMOLARA
827. BALOGUN RABIU OLORUNNIWO
828. BALOGUN-ADELEYE RAHMOT
829. BAMIDURO CARDINAL OLUSOLA
830. BAMISAYE JAMES ADEDAYO
831. BANJO FEMI SUNDAY
832. BANKOLE AKINKUNMI CLEMENT
833. BANKOLE DAVID OLUDELE
834. BAPPAH ABUBAKAR MUSA
835. BARAU TANKO .M.
836. BARRY ESIMONE
837. BASHORUN MINIRUDEEN ADEPOSI
838. BASSEY BASSEY GIDEON
839. BASSEY GITU IKWA
840. BASSEY OKON BASSEY
841. BASSEY UKPONG EFFIONG
842. BASSEY B.U
843. BATA DAUDA MSHELIA
844. BECKLEY FRANCIS ADENIYI O.
845. BEKWELE J. I
846. BELLO UMAR AISHA
847. BELLO AHMED
848. BELLO TIRIMISIU BAYONLE
849. BELLO AJIBADE QUADRI
850. BELLO BASHIR OLANIPEKUN
851. BELLO ABDUL - AZEEZ
852. BELLO GANIU ADERIBIGBE
853. BELLO IBRAHIM ADEWALE
854. BELLO KAMALDEEN OLALEKAN
855. BELLO KAMALDEEN OLUWASEGUN
856. BELLO SHOBIQ ABRAHAM
857. BELLO MUSTAFA
858. BELLO ADEYEMI SUNDAY
859. BENIBO BASOENE .J.
860. BENJAMIN OSEGHALE GODDAY
861. BENJAMIN PRINCEWILL ICHEBADU
862. BEPEGHA IRIGHA
863. BEREDUGO YOUPELE ORUKALAMA
864. BEWAJI S.T.
865. BHADMUS A. OLUWASHOLA
866. BICHI MUSTAPHA HASSAN
867. BINITIE CASSIDY L.OCHUKO
868. BINTA ABDUL UMAR
869. BIRANWIN LUGBE DUMNEN
870. BOBINIHI ANTHONY
871. BOHRA BLAKASH CHAND
872. BOLAJI BOLA ABAYOMI
873. BOLAJOKO ZULKARNAIN BABATUNDE
874. BOLARINWA SAMSON IDOWU
875. BOLARINWA OLAWALE AYODELE
876. BOLUOGUN AFOLABI AKINKUNMI
877. BOMBATA NASIRI OLAITAN
878. BOMOI SADIQ
879. BOMOR KELLY KEMEASUODE
880. BONNY FREDDY OYASIEYE
881. BOSAH EDWARD ONUORAH
882. BOSAH CHARLES C.
883. BOT JOHN PAM
884. BOTT BEEDEE MUSA
885. BOTU B.OYEDIRAN
886. BOYEDE OLATUNJI BENJAMIN
887. BUBA SILAS ABDULLAHI
888. BUDARI M MOJISOLA
889. BUGA IBRAHIM
890. BUHARI H.
891. BULAMA MUSTAPHA
892. BULAMA ADAMU IDI
893. BULLA AONDONGU DICKSON
894. BURA ALHAJI MOHAMMED
895. BURAIMOH W.O.
896. BURUCHE PATRICK N.
897. BUSARI MUJIDAT MOJISOLA
898. BUSARI KOLA ATILADE
899. CERILLO HABEEB FOLARIN
900. CHELLUBE MODU MUSTAFA
901. CHIANUMBA EMMANUEL L.
902. CHIBOK M.U.
903. CHIDO AMAJUOYI GREGORY UZODINMA
904. CHIEDOZIE GODFREY KANAYO
905. CHIEJINA PETER ARIZECHUKWU
906. CHIGBU INNOCENT OBIAJURU
907. CHIKEZIE CHUKWUDI IVOR PRINCE
908. CHIKWENDU P.CHUKWUEMEKA
909. CHIKWUE NWABUEZE JAMES
910. CHIMA JOSEPH MADUKA
911. CHIOBI JOSEPH M.
912. CHIROMA ABBA KAKA
913. CHIWUZIE VICTOR M.
914. CHRISTOPHER OKEKE
915. CHUGBO EMMANUEL M.
916. CHUKU JUSTICE .N.E.
917. CHUKWU CLINTON ANTHONY
918. CHUKWU LEONARD CHUKWUEMEKA
919. CHUKWU OBINNA MICHAEL
920. CHUKWU FRIDAY
921. CHUKWUANI CHIKA
922. CHUKWULOZIE M. NNAEMEKA
923. CHUKWUMA PETER CHIEMEKA
924. CHUKWUMA VINCENT AZUNNA
925. CHUKWUMAH EMEKA HENRY
926. CHUKWUNEKE I.NKEM
927. CHUKWUNTA PIUS IKECHUKWU
928. CLIFFORD D.GODKNOWS.
929. COKER EZEKIEL BABABUNMI
930. COKER JACOB A.
931. COLE MUYIBAT MOJESOLA
932. COLE OMODELE I.
933. COLE GABRIEL R.
934. DACREE SOLOMON ANDREW
935. DADA ADELANI OLUWOLE
936. DADA IBRAHIM
937. DADA TEMIDIRE TEMIDAYO
938. DADON ZAKKA DACHOLLOM
939. DAFIEWHARE A.H.E.
940. DAFIOVOR HARRISON ADEGBEJI.
941. DAGANA EROMOTSE ALI
942. DAHIRU ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM
943. DAIRO MATTHEW OYELEYE
944. DALATU BUKAR
945. DALE ETAUNUBUAHON FRANCIS
946. DALHA ADAMU
947. DALHAT ABDULLAHI SALISU
948. DALYOP AYUBA GWONG
949. DAMBATA R. A.
950. DAMON ROBERTSON
951. DAN GRACE BATURE
952. DANBOYI FUNMILAYO ABOLANLE
953. DANGANA MOHAMMED AMIN
954. DANIEL CHIGEMEZU OBISIE
955. DANJUMA JIBRIN USMAN
956. DANLADI M. MAITAMA.
957. DANLADI SULAIMON K.
958. DANSU SEYI SETONJI
959. DANY BOU MIKHAEL
960. DAPPA LAWRENCE DUMEEMENE
961. DARAMOLA OBISESAN
962. DARAMOLA OLUFEMI
963. DARE OLUFEMI EMMANUEL
964. DARIYA T. A.
965. DASAT EMMANUEL JEPLA
966. DATTI LAWAL GAMBO
967. DAUDU JOSEPH DARE
968. DAVID SETONJI SAMUEL
969. DAVID GIDEON
970. DAVID YILTONG DECHI
971. DAVID BOAZ TOLUWATOPE
972. DAVID-WEST MAYNE
973. DAVIES ASIRU TEMITOPE RASHIDAT
974. DAVOU LUKA BABALE
975. DAWODU OLANREWAJU ADEKUNLE ISMAIL
976. DAYA I. M
977. DAYISI ISMAIL OLOWOLAFE
978. DAYYABU MAMMAN
979. DEDERI IBRAHIM USMAN
980. DEILE ADELEKE ADEDOYIN
981. DELE AFUNKU RAOLAT ADENIKE
982. DELE ABAYOMI ABDULKABIR. O.
983. DEMIDE ALEXIOUS ATABA
984. DEMURIN ADEYEMI O.
985. DEREFAKA MARK .D.
986. DIAFIEWHARE AVIRHO H. E.
987. DIAGBONYA OSAGIE VICTOR
988. DIDIA BELIEVE UBOH
989. DIDIGWU CHRISTOPHER .E.
990. DIJI TAIWO T.
991. DIKE LAWRENCE ONYEMAECHI
992. DIMGBA GOODLUCK CHUKWUNENYE
993. DIMKPA A. JAMES
994. DIRI AYIBABERE JOSEPH
995. DIRIYAI TARI ALFRED
996. DISU ADEBAYO ADESINA
997. DIYOKE INNO OKEY
998. DJEBAH PATRICK O.
999. DOMKPE .L.T.
1000. DONGO MICHAEL FOLA
1001. DOVGLAS IMON EKANEM
1002. DUKUP PATRICK MUABAGAL
1003. DUNCAN J. W. K.
1004. DUNG SUNDAY RANGAI
1005. DUROSINMI ETTI BOLARINWA A
1006. DURU EMMANUEL ONWUDIWE
1007. EBEN ALADE
1008. EBEREMU OSHIONAME ADRIAN
1009. EBHONU EHI KANNETH
1010. EBINIMI EBIEGBERI NEOL
1011. EBIRIM MAXWELL NNAMDI
1012. EBIZIE UGORJI I UZOCHUKWU
1013. EBOFIN OLUFEMI TIMOTHY
1014. EBOKA DONALD CHUKUKA
1015. EBOMWONYI ENOGIE JOSEPH
1016. EBONG IDORENYIN ASUQUO
1017. EBONG EFFIONG U
1018. EDDO OLABODE M.
1019. EDE ANTHONY NKEM
1020. EDEH JOSEPH EJELIKWU
1021. EDEH DAMIAN IKECHUKWU
1022. EDEH NDIDI B.
1023. EDEHWOSA MOSES ODERHEGHWRUU.
1024. EDEKI AUGUSTINE .O.
1025. EDEMA OMOSULE
1026. EDEMA PATRICK OVUEMA
1027. EDEMIDIONG WILLIAMS EDEM
1028. EDET EDEM
1029. EDET ETIM SOLOMON
1030. EDET EFFIONG EFFIOM
1031. EDIDAHA EKERETE ENO
1032. EDIDI SHAMSUDEEN ISOLA A.
1033. EDJERUNUKETA RESIRI .O.
1034. EDOGHOTU BOYIBIM JONAH
1035. EDU NDUKWE KALU O.
1036. EDUN OLADIPUPO ENITAN
1037. EDUWUIROFO BENJAMIN E.
1038. EDWARD DAUDU SALAU
1039. EFFIOM JUSTINE ASUQUO
1040. EFFIONG ANIETIE OKON
1041. EFIAKEDOHO EFIONG ASUKWO
1042. EGBAGBE EMMANUEL E.
1043. EGBE JEROME GODWIN
1044. EGBE ENANG ANDREW
1045. EGBEKUN EMMANUEL BLESSING
1046. EGBOH BENEDICT C.
1047. EGBUJI GOODY C
1048. EGBUTA CHUKU OKEY
1049. EGEDIGWE C.ONYENAUCHEYA
1050. EGERE ERIC BRUDAKPONE
1051. EGERE MATTEW C.
1052. EGHAREVBA NOBLE OSARUMWENSE
1053. EGHWERE ONOME
1054. EGHWRUDJE JOSEPH ODEROHWO
1055. EGWU NNAMDI NKEMDIRI
1056. EGWUATU GORDON C.
1057. EGWUONWU WILLIAM CHUKWU
1058. EGWURUBE JEROME AKPOGE
1059. EHIGIEGBA ENORENCE PHILIP
1060. EHILIM INNOCENT CHUKWUDI
1061. EHIMATIE OVENS FESTUS
1062. EHIOROBO JACOB ODEH
1063. EHIRIM .G.C.
1064. EHIRIM FERDINAND IKECHUKWU
1065. EIDEN HERBERT ALFONS
1066. EIHEBHOLO PETER EIFUO
1067. EISAPE OLUFEMI
1068. EJABENA GODWIN OHWOFASAH
1069. EJABENA CHRISTIANA IFEPARIOLA
1070. EJECHI JULIUS N.
1071. EJEH STEPHEN PINDER
1072. EJEJE SUNDAY IGHOTEGWONO
1073. EJIBUNU ALIYU RASAQ
1074. EJIFUGHA COSMAS IKE
1075. EJIM FRANCIS ABANG
1076. EJIM PROMISE CHUKWUNYERE
1077. EJIODU PHILIP AMECHI.C.
1078. EJIOFOR IKECHUKWU CHUKWUMA
1079. EJIWALE AYOLOLUWA MOSES
1080. EJIYA FRANKLIN
1081. EJIZIE SAMUEL UCHECHUKWU
1082. EJUETUEYIN DANIEL A. O.
1083. EKANEM B. EKANEM
1084. EKANEM NKEREUWEM JAMES
1085. EKANEM GODWIN U
1086. EKE WESLEY EMECHUKWU
1087. EKE RALPH UMEADI
1088. EKENNA UMUNNA.CHIJIOKE
1089. EKENTA OBIDIGWE E.
1090. EKHAIYEME LUCKY GABRIEL
1091. EKHUEMELO E. FRANCIS
1092. EKINE BELEMA FUBARA
1093. EKISOLA OLATUNDE O.
1094. EKOH EVANGELINE AHUEKWE
1095. EKONG CHARLES ESSIET
1096. EKPAT OKON NDAKARE.
1097. EKPEKUREDE CHRISTOPHER N.
1098. EKPEKUREDE CHRISTOPHER NOBLE
1099. EKPENYONG EKPEYONG UDO
1100. EKPO IMO E.
1101. EKPOBASSEY ANDEM ETIM
1102. EKPOK ANDREW KPOFE
1103. EKRIGWE KIERAN ODEY
1104. EKUNDAYO SUNDAY STEPHEN
1105. EKUNSUMI BABATUNDE
1106. EKWEDIGWE VINCENT .I.A.
1107. EKWERE EFIONG UDOH
1108. EKWUEME BELONWU H.
1109. EKWUEME EMMANUEL CHIEDOZIE
1110. EL – MANSUR NASIR
1111. ELEKE LINUS OWO
1112. ELEKWA LAZARUS C. O.
1113. ELEMELE FELIX CHUKWUKAMA
1114. ELEMELE SAVIOUR
1115. ELIAS ENENCHE ELISHA
1116. ELUFOWOJU FISAYO EMMANUEL
1117. ELUSANMI ADEKUNLE MICHAEL
1118. ELUWA ONU CHINEDUM
1119. EME DENNIS BUDU
1120. EMEH OSITA FRANKLIN
1121. EMEH DENNIS EBONECHI
1122. EMEJE EMMANUEL AROME
1123. EMEJI EMEJI CHIJIOKE
1124. EMEKA PAULINUS OZIOKO
1125. EMEREUWAONU ERIN .E.
1126. EMESIOBI FORTUNE CHIKUMELE
1127. EMINA CYPRIL
1128. EMMANUEL-JAGEDE ALKENAME MOSES
1129. EMOABINO ISA USMAN
1130. EMUCHAY CLEMENT O.
1131. EMUOPHE ISRAEL UVIEMU
1132. ENAMUOTOR BLESSING ONORIODE
1133. ENANG OFEM PATRICK
1134. ENE OKON
1135. ENEBONG B. NYA
1136. ENEH KENNETH KANAYO
1137. ENEKWECHI KANAYO EPHRAIM
1138. ENI-IBUKUN OMONIYI ISAIAH
1139. ENOBHAYISOBO JONATHAN IBHAMURE
1140. ENOHUEAN MARY-NANCY
1141. ENOMHEN INNOCENT AGBONS
1142. ENWONWU C.P.
1143. EPELLE MURPHY EMMA T.
1144. EPHRAIM MAURICE EYO
1145. EQUERE ANIEFIOK ASUKWO J.
1146. EREKOSIMA ANJI-SOB
1147. ERIKITOLA ADEBAYO S
1148. ERINLE TEMIDAYO OLUFOLAHAN
1149. ERIYO SAMSON EDO
1150. EROMHONSELE OSAZE GABRIEL
1151. ERONDU CHIDI
1152. ERUKA KELLY OVIE
1153. ESAN FOLORUNSO BENJAMIN
1154. ESENWA IFECHUKWUDE CYNTHIA
1155. ESHO EMMANUEL OLUMIDE
1156. ESSIEN MFOM EYIBIO
1157. ESSIEN ESSESIEN BASSEY
1158. ESSIEN CHARLES EYO
1159. ETAFO MICHAEL IKHAOBOMHE
1160. ETANUVWOMA AGHOGHO BENJAMIN
1161. ETIDO INYANG SAMUEL
1162. ETIM EMMANUEL JIMMY
1163. ETTEH ETTE IKPONG IKPONG
1164. ETUK EDEMEKONG ENYEKEME
1165. EVBUOMWAN OSAROGUE FIDELIS
1166. EVBUOMWAN OSAGIE
1167. EWA DESMOND ENYIA
1168. EWA EMMANUEL
1169. EWENYI IJAMAH
1170. EWHRUDJAKPOR OBIKU .O.
1171. EYENIKE NELSON PAUL
1172. EYO THOMAS BASSEY
1173. EZE GEORGE NWANKWO
1174. EZE UCHECHUKWU MITCHELL
1175. EZE EMMANUEL I.
1176. EZE IKECHUKWU GODFREY
1177. EZE CHRISTOPHER, OKONKWO
1178. EZE MARTIN CHIDOZIE
1179. EZEABASILI A.C.CHUKWU
1180. EZEADILIEJE CHIDIEBERE JOHNPAUL
1181. EZEAGU AKAOLISA
1182. EZEANI G. FRANKLIN CHIZITERE
1183. EZEANYA GODWIN M.D.
1184. EZEH EMEKA MUOMA.
1185. EZEH OKECHUKWU THEODORE
1186. EZEKIEL KINGSLEY ESERAKPOBERUO
1187. EZEKWE ANDREW IKECHUKWU
1188. EZEMA HYACINTH OKEY
1189. EZENWA NNAEMEKA CHIKWELU
1190. EZENWA NDUDI A.
1191. EZENWAKA OSITA TITUS.
1192. EZENWAMMA ANTHONY AMARA
1193. EZEOKEKE FRANCIS CHUKWUDI.
1194. EZEONYE GODWIN IKENNA O.
1195. EZETA EZIEFULE V.
1196. EZEYI AMBROSE CHIMA
1197. EZIE JOSEPH ANAYO
1198. EZIEFULA ANTHONY K.
1199. EZIKE LAWRENCE IFEANYI
1200. EZIKE MICHAEL ANOZIE
1201. EZINMO AZUBIKE UGO
1202. EZINWA OBINNA ZEBEDEE
1203. EZUGU VIRGILUS CHUKWUDI
1204. EZUGWU MARYANN OGOAMAKA
1205. EZUMAH ALEXANDER OKORONKWO
1206. FABIYI KEHINDE GABRIEL
1207. FABOLUDE OLATUNDE
1208. FADAHUNSI SAMUEL OLATUNDE
1209. FADEYI LAWRENCE OLANIYI
1210. FADIPE TEMITOPE OLUWOLE
1211. FADIPE OLUWAKEMI AJIBOLA
1212. FADIRE JOHNSON OLAGBAJU
1213. FAGADE OMONIYI .E.(MRS)
1214. FAGBAMILA OLADIPO OLADELE.
1215. FAGBULU TAIWO OLUBUNMI
1216. FAIYETOLE KAYODE SUNDAY
1217. FAJIMI ZECHARIAH OLUBUNMI.
1218. FAJIMI BOLADE AMOS.
1219. FAJOBI ABIODUN BISI
1220. FAKERE RUFUS ADELANKE
1221. FAKOREDE TEITOPE LAIDE
1222. FAKORODE ADEDEJI ADEBAYO
1223. FAKOYA JUBRIL ADENLE
1224. FAKOYA OLU WILLIAM
1225. FAKUADE TEMITOPE JOSEPH
1226. FAKUNLE BABAFEMI OLUROTIMI
1227. FAKUNLE OLADIPO OLADIMEJI
1228. FALADE FUNSO ALPHONSUS.
1229. FALADE JOSEPH OLUDELE.
1230. FALADE OLUFEMI
1231. FALADE OLUREMI OLUFEMI
1232. FALAE SOJI OMOJOWO
1233. FALANA GABRIEL OLA
1234. FALI M. D.
1235. FALOPE GBENGA ESMOND
1236. FALOWO MICHAEL ADEMOLA
1237. FAMILUSI AYOKUNLE OLUWASEUN
1238. FAMILUSI ALFRED O.
1239. FANIYI AKINBODE S
1240. FAREMI OLUSOLA SAMUEL
1241. FARIMOYO PATRICK TEMIDAYO
1242. FARONBI OLALERE MUKAILA
1243. FAROUK YAHAYA NUH'D DANLADI
1244. FARUK NAZIRU AHMED
1245. FASHINA AYOOLA OLUWATOSIN
1246. FASHOLA A. WASIU
1247. FATILE AYODELE OMOLAYO
1248. FATOBA SUNDAY BENJAMIN ADENIYI
1249. FAWALE LAWALE BABATUNDE
1250. FAYEMI MAYOWA CATHERINE
1251. FAYOKUN OLAYEMI AJOKE
1252. FEMI MATHEWS
1253. FIEMOBEBEFA ANDAKEME
1254. FOLADE OLUYEMI
1255. FOLORUNSO OLANREWAJU FEMI
1256. FOLOWOSELE ADEBOWALE ABAYOMI
1257. FOWLER MOBOLAJI AIYENERU
1258. FOWORA AMOS ADEBOYE
1259. FRANK-OPIGO EMMANUEL A.
1260. FRED I OLASANOYE
1261. FRED-IBAMA IBINABO
1262. FRIDAY FAITH MUEKARA
1263. GADZAMA EMMANUEL WADZANI
1264. GAMBO BARAU
1265. GAMBO ABUBAKAR MAIMANDA
1266. GANA AHMEDU ABUBAKAR
1267. GANA JAMES ABU ANDREW
1268. GARBA ALIYU LAARO.
1269. GARBA INUSA MOHAMMED.
1270. GARBA ABDLRAHMAN
1271. GARBA MUHAMMAD KABIR
1272. GARBA BALA MIRINGA
1273. GARBA YAKUBU ALI
1274. GARBA GUSI IDRIS
1275. GARKUWA KUNI GIZAKI
1276. GAWA BARIVURE SUNDAY
1277. GAZALI K.A.
1278. GBADEBO BENJAMIN ADEBO
1279. GBAJA RASHEED AKINTOLA.
1280. GBAJAMIALA RIDWAN ADEWALE
1281. GBAYAN MATHEW MAMER
1282. GEMADE BANABAS A.
1283. GEORGE FREDRICK O.
1284. GITAL AMINU ALIYU
1285. GIWA BOLAJI KAREEM
1286. GOFWEN LEVI DASH
1287. GOGO CYPRIL JONATHAN
1288. GOLDEN GOLDEN
1289. GONI MOHAMMED
1290. GOTALA MUSTAPHA GANA
1291. GOTAU MOSES BALA
1292. GRILLO HABEEB FOLARIN
1293. GUMEL HABU AHMED
1294. GUTZEIT MICHAEL DIETER
1295. GWARAH LEDUM SUANA
1296. HAASTRUP ISAAC SESAN ADENIPEKUN
1297. HABIB YUSUF MOHAMMED
1298. HABIBAT BUHARI
1299. HAJAIG ABBAS ABDULJALIL
1300. HAJAIG IHAB
1301. HALIRU SANI KATAGUM
1302. HAMED O.B. LAWAL
1303. HAMID OLASENI YUNUS
1304. HAMZA AUDU HAMMAWA
1305. HARRY TELEMABO T.C.
1306. HART ARNOLD ROLLINS
1307. HARTUNG MICHAEL
1308. HARUNA SANI
1309. HARUNA KABIRU DAMAGUN
1310. HASSAN MUSA
1311. HASSAN SAIDU
1312. HASSAN KAYODE SAMUEL
1313. HASSAN OLUWASEUN A.
1314. HASSAN OLUWASEUN ADURAGBEMI
1315. HASSAN OSUADE ARONFARA
1316. HASSAN MOHAMMED ISAH
1317. HASSAN ABBA.
1318. HOTONU OLUJIMI NWUNAYON
1319. HYAT SUNDAY CHONG.
1320. IAFIDON THOMAS ERABHAHIEMEN.
1321. IBE IRENE CHIKA
1322. IBE IHEANACHO ISADORE
1323. IBE OBIAJAMA
1324. IBEGBU BENNETT CHUKS
1325. IBEH EMEKA BENSON
1326. IBEKWUTE JERRY UCHE
1327. IBI TERNA MANASSEH
1328. IBI SAMUEL ADIGZI
1329. IBIAM INYAH
1330. IBIDEJI OLUWASOGO TOYIN
1331. IBIKUNLE TUNDE KADIRI
1332. IBITOYE BABATUNDE JOSEPH
1333. IBIYEMI OLUBADEJO VICTOR
1334. IBIYEYE AJAO BABATUNDE
1335. IBOYI BEST EMESEJIRUE
1336. IBRAHIM ALHAJI. JIBRIN
1337. IBRAHIM MOHAMMED HAMISU
1338. IBRAHIM MUHAMMADU OTUTU
1339. IBRAHIM .S.K.
1340. IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD SANUSI
1341. IBRAHIM DANLADI TANKO
1342. IBRAHIM KAYODE YEKINI
1343. IBRAHIM RABIU
1344. IBRAHIM WAHAB OLAYIWOLA
1345. IBRAHIM ABDULHAKEEM
1346. IBRAHIM ADAMS DANLADI
1347. IBRAHIM SULAIMON ADEBOLA
1348. IBRAHIM GARBA DOD
1349. IBRAHIM A. UMARU
1350. IBRAHIM ISIAKA
1351. ICHA CHARLES
1352. IDABOR JOSEPH IFEANYI
1353. IDAMA HENRY O.
1354. IDEM STANLEY ITA
1355. IDEMUDIA PAUL O.
1356. IDI SYLVESTER ADEJO
1357. IDIKE ANDREW AMAECHI
1358. IDIM ITA IDIM
1359. IDION UDEME EFFIOM
1360. IDOKO ANN ALADI
1361. IDONYE VIOLET I.
1362. IDOWU MOBOLAJI AYODEJI
1363. IDOWU MICHEAL OLUWOLE
1364. IDOWU ABDULRAZAQ ABIODUN
1365. IDOWU KEHINDE A.
1366. IDOWU OLUWAREMILEKUN TEMITOPE
1367. IDOWU RAPHAEL OLAWALE
1368. IDOWU TIMOTHY OLAWALE
1369. IDU BENJAMIN CHUKWUEMEKA
1370. IDUKU ALORYE OGAR
1371. IDUSUYI OSAGIE FELIX
1372. IFEAGWAZI ALEX AMAMCHKWU
1373. IFEDERU OLUYEMI TELE ABIOLA.
1374. IFENU PATRICK UCHE
1375. IGANDAN AFOLABI OMOTOSHO
1376. IGANIBO OTONYE UNCLE
1377. IGBA ONONWENERHI EMUOBONUVIE PATRIC
1378. IGBA TOBIT UVIEOGHENE
1379. IGBEDION NKEKIKA NICHOLAS
1380. IGBIE O.J
1381. IGBINEDION AUGUSTINE .E.
1382. IGBINEWEKA IMUETINYAN PETER
1383. IGBINIDU VALENTINE OROBOSA
1384. IGBINIJESU PETER OSARODIN.
1385. IGBOKWE GODFREY EZE.
1386. IGBRE JOHN-BULLEY O.
1387. IGHALO FESTUS OSE
1388. IGHOLOGBA SARAH BOSEDE
1389. IGIRI VERNATIUS CHIKODINAKA.
1390. IGOMU LAWRENCE AMEH
1391. IGONI EFETOBORE BERNARD
1392. IGUADE JOSEPH ABDULUMEN
1393. IGUN OLUWATOSIN ORIYOMI
1394. IGWE NDUBUISI SYLVANUS
1395. IGWE PAUL MBADIWE.
1396. IGWE STEPHEN JOHNBULL
1397. IGWILO PATRICK OKWUDILI
1398. IHEANACHO RAYMOND CHINOMYEREM
1399. IHEJIRIKA UGOCHUKWU K.
1400. IHEMADU EMMANUEL
1401. IHEMEFOR CHIMAOBI IKECHUKWU
1402. IHEMEJE MICHEAL EZECHIMEREM
1403. IHENACHO PATRICIA NEKPEN (MRS)
1404. IHENYEN OSEMEILU
1405. IJAIYA HAMZAT OLAOTI.
1406. IJALANA BODE FELIX
1407. IJEH EGBUNE MICHAEL
1408. IJEH MICHAEL EMEKA
1409. IJIROTIMI .I. OLANREWAJU
1410. IJITOLA ADEMOLA LEKE
1411. IKANN IROIGAK BENJAMIN J.
1412. IKE KINGSLEY IKECHUKWU
1413. IKEBATA HORATIUS CHINEDU
1414. IKEKHUA PATRICK ALLEN ABURIME.
1415. IKHARO MUSA ABUDULAI
1416. IKIRIYE TUBOTAMUNO M.
1417. IKOGHO ERIC GEORGE
1418. IKOROHA BASIL AZUBUIKE
1419. IKPEE OGBAJI DANIEL
1420. IKPENWA PATRICK EZEBUIRO
1421. IKPO BRIGHT CHIJEMEZU
1422. IKUDAYISI AKINOLA MAYOWA
1423. IKUGBONMIRE SEGUN MARLON
1424. IKURIOR OLSEN KEN
1425. ILECHUKWU AUGUSTINE OBI
1426. ILEDIAGU CHRISTOPHER .C.
1427. ILEGBODU ERIC
1428. ILEMORE BOLANLE ADENIKE
1429. ILESANMI EZEKIEL OLADIRAN
1430. ILESANMI ADEBISI BUKOLA
1431. ILLO NASIR ABDULLAIH
1432. ILLOH ARINZE NWABUEZE.
1433. ILOABACHIE CHINEDU BENJAMIN
1434. ILOEJE GODSWILL NNAMDI D
1435. ILOGHALU OLIVER EMEKA
1436. ILORI SAMUEL ABAYOMI
1437. ILUFOYE YEKINI YUSSUF
1438. ILUGBEKHAI SAMUEL KEGHE
1439. ILUGBUHI HENRY TOLUWA
1440. IMALA FREEDOM .N.
1441. IMAM AMIR IDRIS
1442. IMARHIAGBE GABRIEL .E.
1443. IMEBUOGU ABBA EKWE
1444. IMHANSOLOEVA NICHOLAS
1445. IMO STEPHEN BASSEY
1446. IMONI SAMSON
1447. IMONIKHE IBRAHIM AMINU
1448. IMORU CHARLES
1449. IMOYI ONOME HENRY
1450. IMUOKHOME JOHN AIRUNUOKHAI
1451. INEGBENECHI G.O.
1452. INEGBENEHI GODDY OBEHI
1453. INEIFE DIMIE .M.
1454. INIEKEMI BELEUDANYO EDWARD
1455. INIOKUT ANIEFIOK EFFIONG
1456. INJI JERRY EGBON
1457. INYANG I. J
1458. INYANG BASSEY ANA
1459. IRANSI OSIMEN
1460. IREM WILLIAM EWA
1461. IRERHIME UFUOMA FELIX
1462. IROKO DAVID SEMAKO
1463. ISA MOHAMMED
1464. ISA NUH
1465. ISAYINKA DANIEL OLUSEGUN
1466. ISEMELU OBEME ILUEDEODA
1467. ISEYEMI OLUWAMAYOWA ZEBULUN
1468. ISHABIYI FRANCIS OLAKUNLE
1469. ISHAYA AMMA AWARI
1470. ISHOLA TEMITOPE OLUWASEUN
1471. ISHOLA RUKAYAT FUMILAYO
1472. ISIAKA MOHAMMED TOYIN
1473. ISOA EVELYN EBIERE
1474. ISOLA ABIODUN JOHNSON
1475. ISONG UWEMEDIMO PAUL
1476. ISOTU AWAJIMIJEYI SUNDAY
1477. ITA EMMANUEL OYO
1478. ITA EMMANUEL OYO
1479. ITA OROK OKONKWO
1480. ITAM NKANU PATRICK
1481. ITARE DAPHIGEY AUGUSTINE
1482. ITOPA SAMUEL ASUVA
1483. IVOVI SAMSON ARMSTRONG
1484. IVOVI AJIRI ISREAL
1485. IWARA AKEDOH STEPHEN
1486. IWUANYANWU EMMANUEL C.
1487. IYALEKHUE IZEGBUA
1488. IYALEKHUE OSAZUWA LESLIE
1489. IYAMU GEORGE
1490. IYIEGBU JONATHAN O.
1491. IZUWAH CHIDI KENNEDY
1492. JA'AFARU MAHDI BADAKAYA
1493. JA'AFARU HASHIMU USMAN
1494. JAHUN BAFFA MOHAMMED
1495. JAIYEOLA ADEYINKA AYODAPO
1496. JAIYESIMI SUNDAY OLATUNDE.
1497. JAJA GODFREY WARIBO TOM
1498. JAJA EMMANUEL C
1499. JAMES TOMA
1500. JAMES TITUS OLUFEMI
1501. JANDO AZAAGER AUGUSTINE
1502. JANG CHUHWAK TANKO
1503. JANKO DANJUMA
1504. JAYE-GBENLE OYINLOLA
1505. JAYEOLA ALEX ADELEYE.
1506. JEDO OLUWADARE O.
1507. JEGEDE OMOTAYO SEUN
1508. JEJE JOSEPH ADEBAYO.
1509. JIBRIL HASSAN
1510. JIBRIL JIBRIL
1511. JIBRIL USMAN BABA
1512. JIBRIN UMAR GAMBO
1513. JIBRIN UMAR SHUAIBUI
1514. JIBRIN MOHAMMED UMAR
1515. JIMOH FATIMA OMOLARA
1516. JIMOH YINUSA ALAARO (DR)
1517. JIMOH MUTAIRU ABOLADE
1518. JIMOH ADEBAYO ABUBAKAR
1519. JIMOH BABATUNDE RASHEED
1520. JINADU SEYI TAOFIK
1521. JOEL MANASSEH
1522. JOHN ABRAHAM
1523. JOHN CLEMENT UCHE
1524. JOHN UDEME CHARLES
1525. JOHN EKEIREUBONG EVANS
1526. JOHNSON BABATUNDE
1527. JOHNSON OLUWOLE ADEGBOLA
1528. JOHNSON LETAM PRINCE
1529. JOLAIYA STEPHEN KOLAWOLE
1530. JOLAIYA OLABISI
1531. JOLAOSO AYODELE ADIO
1532. JOSEPH OLUFEMI OJO
1533. JOSI CHIZI AGBARA
1534. JULA CHIBUNDU GIFT
1535. JUMBO SODIENYE
1536. KACHALLA BABA GREMA
1537. KAJOGBOLA JIMOH OLATUNDE.
1538. KAKADA EFEOGHENE BRIGHT
1539. KALEJAIYE OLAITAN OLATUNBOSUN
1540. KAMIL OLALEKAN
1541. KANU IZUAKOLAM CHIBUZOR
1542. KARAYE YAHYA BALA
1543. KARIKPO SONLE FRANK
1544. KARRY HUSSAM MUSA
1545. KASSIM IBN HUSSAINI
1546. KATCHY CHUKWUMA CHIDIOZE
1547. KATCHY PETER NNAEMEKA
1548. KAYODE EMMANUEL S.
1549. KAYODE ABIMBOLA LATIFAT
1550. KAZEEM ADEKUNLE AZEEZ
1551. KAZEEM HAKEEM ADELANI
1552. KAZEEM LUKMON OLATUNJI
1553. KAZEEM NURUDEEN ABIODUN
1554. KEHINDE STEPHEN OLUFEMI.
1555. KEHINDE HEZEKIAH OLAWALE
1556. KEHINDE OLADAYO TEMITOPE
1557. KEHINDE MICHAEL ADEBAYO.
1558. KEI JURGEN WILHELM
1559. KELANI DAWOOD AKINWALE
1560. KEMUE BOMA
1561. KETKUKAH TITUS SAUL
1562. KEUKRUBO VAIDA H
1563. KHALIL ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM
1564. KHAN MAHBUB ISLAM
1565. KILA ADEFEMI
1566. KOATE INNOCENT
1567. KOLAPO SAHEED ADEMOLA
1568. KOLAWOLE GBENGA OJO
1569. KOLAWOLE PATRICK OMOTAYO
1570. KOLO MOHAMMED (LATE)
1571. KOLO ABDULLAHI
1572. KOLUREJO TEMIDAYO RUFUS
1573. KOMOLAFE BABALOLA OLUWAKAYODE
1574. KOMOLAFE DENNIS OMOTAYO
1575. KOMOLAFE BOLATITO A.
1576. KOMOLAFE TEMITOPE ALADE
1577. KONWEA ANTHONY CHUKA
1578. KOSAMOTU ABIODUN J.
1579. KOSEMANI FATIMA A.
1580. KOTUN MUHAEMIN ADISA.
1581. KOTUN MUSTAPHA O.
1582. KOYA KEHINDE OLUGBENGA
1583. KPEE BARINAA JALO
1584. KRAH ISAAC KAIN
1585. KRUKRUBO VAIDA HALLIDAY
1586. KRUKRUBO VAINA HAKIDAY
1587. KUSIMO KOLAWOLE OLATUNBOSUN
1588. KUTI ADEDAMOLA OLANREWAJU
1589. KUYE BABATUNDE AFOLABI
1590. KUYEBI AFEEZ AJIBOLA
1591. KUYORO OLUSEGUN PETER
1592. KWAGHE SINI JOHN
1593. KWASIMA FEYISETAN OLUWATOSIN
1594. LALAI ABBAS MUHAMMAD
1595. LAMEED SEUN ADENEKAN
1596. LASEBIKAN ABRAHAM .A.
1597. LASIS RASAKI AFOLABI (FOLA)
1598. LASISI OMONIYI ISMAILA
1599. LASISI NURUDEEN OLAIDE
1600. LASISI LATEEF OLASUNKANMI
1601. LASOJU OLADOTUN OLUKOYEJO
1602. LAST NAME FIRST AND GIVEN NAME
1603. LAWAL ASANI ATTAH
1604. LAWAL BASHIRU ATUNDE
1605. LAWAL SALIU ALAO
1606. LAWAL DALHAT .M.
1607. LAWAL FATAI ADEWUYI
1608. LAWAL ADENIYI OLUSHOLA
1609. LAWAL BABATUNDE
1610. LAWAN MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED
1611. LAWSON OLUMIDE FELIX
1612. LAWSON PETER JIM
1613. LAZIRI S.U.
1614. LETON TAMBARI GLADSON
1615. LEVI UKORIMI
1616. LEWIS NORMAN KIRKPATRICK
1617. LEWIS-WIKINA SIRA
1618. LEWIS-WIKINA SIRA M.O
1619. LIKITA AYUBA JERRY
1620. LONGJOHN EMMANUEL JACK
1621. LUBASCH DELTER
1622. LUCKY UMENWO HANACHO
1623. LUKE LUCKY CHIBUIKE
1624. LUNTSI JIMMY JOHNSON
1625. LUQMAN ALLI OLATUNJI
1626. MABADEJE ADEBOMI OLUWAFEYIKEMI
1627. MACLAYTON TEINBO ISOBOYE
1628. MADAGWA AGHOGHO
1629. MADUAKOR OKECHUKWU ANDREW
1630. MADUEKE LAWRENCE IKECHUKWU
1631. MADUGU THEOPHILUS MBINYOR
1632. MAGAJI MOHAMMED LAWAL
1633. MAHAMU SAKA SHOLAGBERU
1634. MAHMUDU USMAN ALKALI
1635. MAINA ALI GAMBO
1636. MAJINGA SIMON S. Y.
1637. MAJOLAGBE IDRIS OLAYINKA
1638. MAJOLAGBE ABDUL-FATAI
1639. MAKINDE ABIMBOLA OLANREWAJU
1640. MAKOBEN HORST
1641. MAKWE MATHIAS CHIKE
1642. MAMMAN DAYYABA
1643. MANKO AYESHA
1644. MARBER M.K.
1645. MATHEW OKWORI DAVID OJILE
1646. MATHIAS GAYUS IPANYI
1647. MATIDI ADEWALE MOSES
1648. MATTEW MARK
1649. MATTHEW AGBOGBOPHIA ONOKPASA
1650. MBA JUSTUS EJIKE.
1651. MBAERI SIXTUS ODINAKA
1652. MBAGWU BENNETT OBINWA
1653. MBAK ALHERI SUNDAY GUZUM
1654. MBAMALU SOMTO SYLVESTER
1655. MBANEFO CHARLES .A.
1656. MBANEFO SEBASTIAN T.
1657. MEMUD ZAINAB OLABISI
1658. MENSAH ROBERT KOFINYARKO
1659. MESHELIA AMOS GANA
1660. MESHIDA .S.O.
1661. MESHU EDIRIN
1662. MFON AUGUSTINE BASSEY
1663. MGBEMENA EJIKEME UBANAGUM
1664. MGBOH VICTOR CHINEDU
1665. MGBOROGWU DARLINGTON UCHENNA
1666. MIYIM SALEH GWANI
1667. MJALLY PIERRO
1668. MOBOLAKU OYEBOADE MATTEW
1669. MOCHI KABIRU JIMAH
1670. MODU B GIRGIRIMI
1671. MOHAMMAD ABUBAKAR DAKINGARI
1672. MOHAMMED AHMED
1673. MOHAMMED AMINU AMINU
1674. MOHAMMED MURTALA DAN
1675. MOHAMMED DANLADI
1676. MOHAMMED JIBRIN
1677. MOJEKU LOUISA KANWULIA
1678. MOKUOLU ADEKUNLE .O.
1679. MOKUOLU OLUBUNMI AJIKE
1680. MOLI'D .B.
1681. MOLOKWU CHINEDU ANTHONY
1682. MOMODU JOSEPH OSIKHOKHAI
1683. MOMOH ZEKERI AINOGIE
1684. MONCHILI M. K.
1685. MONWUBA PAUL NWOYE
1686. MORDI S. KEN
1687. MOSEBOLATAN BIMBO ABIODUN
1688. MOSHOOD HAMMED ADEBAYI
1689. MOSUGU KEHINDE
1690. MOTAJO WASIU OLUWAROTIMI
1691. MOUSSALLI NOURI TATIANA
1692. MOZEA MAUREEN NKECHI
1693. MPI OGONDA OMURUKA
1694. MSHELIA SALNAMZA BADAWI
1695. MUAZU HANNAFI S. SUDAN
1696. MUDASHIRU HAKEEM ADEGBOYE
1697. MUDASIRU BOLA JELILI
1698. MUHAMMAD UTHMAN UMAR
1699. MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM
1700. MUHAMMAD ALIYU SHEIKH
1701. MUHAMMED NASIRU SAIDU
1702. MUKORO KEITH EREMO
1703. MUKUOLU OLUBUNMI AJIKE
1704. MULID R. A.
1705. MULI'D G. GADO
1706. MUNEMUNE EBITIMI A.
1707. MUSA DAUDU
1708. MUSA AUWALU ALHAJI
1709. MUSA HAMZA ISYAKU HADEJIA
1710. MUSA OSIREGNEMHE ABDUL-MTALLIB
1711. MUSA ADAMU LAWAL
1712. MUSA IBRAHIM OZAKARI
1713. MUSTAPHA AHMED (DR.)
1714. MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED MALLAM
1715. MUSTAPHA OLURINOLA ALLI
1716. MUSTAPHA SALIU AKINOLA
1717. MUSTAPHA SHEHU OLALEKAN
1718. NAIYEJU FESTUS OLADOYE
1719. NAKANDE MAHMOUD .S.
1720. NASIRU OLADAYO POPOOLA
1721. NDAGITSU MOHAMMED
1722. NDIBE CHUKWUNWIKE CHYKE-PAUL
1723. NDUBUKA L. O.
1724. NDUGBU KELECHI CHIJIOKE
1725. NDUUL GEORGE TERTSEAGHA ALKALI
1726. NEBE KENNETH I. C
1727. NEGEDU MATHEW CHRISTOPHER
1728. NEGEDU ELEOJO LUCAS
1729. NELSON UBONG ISAAC
1730. NGEI ABUSEMI CHINDO
1731. NGOCHINDO LERA
1732. NITONYE DANIEL TAMUNOJELEBIA
1733. NJAMA PAUL ASU
1734. NJEMANZE LAWRENCE PRINCE
1735. NJOKU CALLISTUS NDUBUISI
1736. NJOKU OGUGUA .A.
1737. NKAMA OSITA CHUKWUKA UCHE
1738. NLEM CHINEDU DANIEL
1739. NMOM PROMISE NDUBUIBCE
1740. NNABUGWU FELIX CHINAEDUM
1741. NNADI JULIUS
1742. NNADI PROMISE ONYINYECHUKWU
1743. NNAJI MOSES CHUKWUEMEKA
1744. NNANTA OLUCHI CHINEMENMA
1745. NNWANKWO EMEKA FIDELIS
1746. NOGHEASE OJO E. O.
1747. NOUESE EDIDIONG
1748. NSIEGBE LASBREY NGOZI DANDESSON
1749. NSONWU GEORGE OSITA
1750. NTUK TAIWO ADENIKE
1751. NUHU IDRIS
1752. NUHU ADAMU PAKI
1753. NUHU YAKUBU DANJA
1754. NUKA KENNETH LEKARA
1755. NURUDEEN MOHAMMAD MUSA
1756. NWABUOKEI ONYEABOR SAMUEL
1757. NWABUOKEI MARTINS CHUKWUNALU
1758. NWACHUKWU CHIEDOZIE UZOMA
1759. NWACHUKWU MOSES CHUKWUMA
1760. NWACHUKWU IFEANYI INNOCENT
1761. NWADIKE JONES
1762. NWADIUTO ONYEKWELU OBINNA
1763. NWAEWO OKECHUKWU BENJAMIN
1764. NWAEZEAPU REGINA I.
1765. NWAFOR CHRISTIANA NNEKA
1766. NWAFOR CYRIL NELSON
1767. NWAFOR LOVEDAY NJUNBEMERE
1768. NWAFOR LOVEDAY NJUNBEMERE
1769. NWAIWU CHRISTOPHER IFEANYI
1770. NWAIWU NNMADI
1771. NWAKAMA MCFINN U.P.
1772. NWALEAMA P.M.U.
1773. NWANGWU KENNETH C.N
1774. NWANKWO SAM UZO
1775. NWANKWO CHUKWUDIKE
1776. NWANKWO FELIX OBIORA
1777. NWANKWO SAM OKENEME
1778. NWANYANWU MONDAY
1779. NWAOBAKATA CHUKWUEMEKA
1780. NWAOGAZIE IFY LAWRENCE (PROF)
1781. NWATA GEORGE TOOCH
1782. NWAZEH ONYEBUCHI JOSEPH
1783. NWAZOJIE LEONARD CHIEDU
1784. NWEKE DANIEL C.
1785. NWEL MANGU ABERSHI
1786. NWIKE ANTHONY CHUKWUMA
1787. NWOBUEZE AZUBUIKE NYEBUCHI
1788. NWOKE BEDE CHINEDU
1789. NWOKEDI FELIX NNAMDI.
1790. NWOKEJI VINCENT EMEKA
1791. NWOKO DANHILL UCHE
1792. NWOKOCHA TIMOTHY ONYEKACHI
1793. NWOKOLO RAPHAEL CHUKWUDI
1794. NWOKOROBIA EDWIN CHUKS
1795. NWOKOYE OKECHUKWU PETER
1796. NWOSU EDMUND CHUKWUEZIE
1797. NWOSU EMEKA GEOFFERY
1798. NWOYE MICHAEL IKECHUKWU
1799. NYANABO TAMUNOENE SUNDAY
1800. NYIHEMBA LUPER DANIEL
1801. NZEH REMIGIUS EGWUATU
1802. NZEKWE BELONWU OGBONNA
1803. OBA ACHEMIE LEWIS
1804. OBADA ADEDAYO A.
1805. OBAFEMI BABATUNDE E. OLUFEMI
1806. OBAITAN EMMANUEL OYIMEAFUN
1807. OBAMUYI DUROJAYE
1808. OBANISE SUNDAY OLUBUSUYI
1809. OBASI OGBONNAYA .A.
1810. OBASI .L. NWOSU
1811. OBAYOMI ADEKOLA STEPHEN
1812. OBEDIAH GODOWNSME DICK
1813. OBEKA ONUOHA CHUKWU
1814. OBEMBE NASIRU ISHOLA
1815. OBERE NKANG NYAM
1816. OBI LAWRENCE ECHEFULE
1817. OBIAJULU OKECHUKWU ONOCHE
1818. OBIAKO NGOZI EUNICE (MRS)
1819. OBIASOR IFEANYICHUKWU ERIC
1820. OBIAWUOTU IKECHUKWU ALBAN
1821. OBIDEYI OLUWADUROTIMI ISAAC
1822. OBIOHA CHUKWUEBUKA EDWIN
1823. OBIORAH SAMUEL CHIDI
1824. OBISANYA AYODELE WILLIAM
1825. OBITULATA CYRIL OKENNA
1826. OBOH BLESSING TEGA
1827. OBONOMEN EHIZELE
1828. OBU OBU DANIEL
1829. OBUH UGOCHUKWU UCHECHUKWU
1830. OBUSE ARIMORO CYRIL
1831. OCHIABUTO DANIEL CHUKWUMA
1832. OCHONOGOR FRIDDY OSSAI-OSO
1833. OCHONOGOR CHUKWUMA
1834. ODARO SUNDAY OSADOLO
1835. ODEBIYI BOLAJI ADEKUNLE
1836. ODEBUNMI OLUDAYO JULIUS
1837. ODEBUNMI OLUDAYO JULIUS
1838. ODEDE UVIEMENA LAURETTA
1839. ODEDIRAN BABATUNDE OLUGBENGA
1840. ODEJAYI OLANREWAJU DAVID
1841. ODEJAYI OLUREMI RAHMAT
1842. ODEKEYE JOHN ADETOTUN.
1843. ODENIYI AYOBAMI OLAWUMI
1844. ODERINDE SAMSON OLANREWAJU.
1845. ODESEYE ABDULWASIU ADEKUNLE
1846. ODEY JOSEPH OGAR
1847. ODEZUGO JOSEPHAT EZEBUILO.
1848. ODIASE GODWIN ENOYOZE
1849. ODIBI AUGUSTINE .O.
1850. ODIETE MARTINA ELOHOR
1851. ODIGIE IGHODALO .I. C.
1852. ODIZIA AJIKE UKPAI
1853. ODO FRANCIS UGWUNNA
1854. ODO JOSAPHAT NNADIUKWU
1855. ODO CHRISTOPHER UDE
1856. ODUALI S. D. IKEDI
1857. ODUBANJO ODUBAYODE ADETAYO
1858. ODUMERU MUSILIUDEEN ORIYOMI
1859. ODUMODU OKECHUKWU INNOCENT
1860. ODUNTAN EKUNDAYO .L.
1861. ODUNTAN HENRY ADEYEMI
1862. ODUPITAN MARTINS ADETOKUNBO
1863. ODUSOGA OLUGBENGA .G.
1864. ODUSOLA YETUNDE SUWAIBAT
1865. ODUTOLA ADELANA O.
1866. OFFOR BONIFACE ANIBUEZE
1867. OFODILE SYLVESTER IBE
1868. OFOKANSI OBINNA OLIVER
1869. OFORAH KENECHUKWU IBE
1870. OGABI ADEWALE MOYIN OSOJA
1871. OGALI FRANK CHUKWUEMEKA
1872. OGAN BELEMA DAVID D.
1873. OGAR JONATHAN ONAH
1874. OGAR HARRISON BESSONG
1875. OGAREKPE NKPA MBA
1876. OGARIAWO BATEIM MAX.
1877. OGAZIECHI CHIKEZIE UGONNA
1878. OGBAMGBA NLORUEM RICHARDS GIFT
1879. OGBEIDE FREDERICK NOSAKHARE
1880. OGBEIDE VINCENT O.IMAFIDON
1881. OGBOH OLUNWO BROWN
1882. OGBOKOR EHINOMEN JANE
1883. OGBONNA FRANCIS M.
1884. OGBONNA OBINNA
1885. OGBU PHILIP ARUBI
1886. OGENE SUNDAY NDUDI
1887. OGHENE KAYODE CLEMENT.
1888. OGHO ISAIAH
1889. OGIAMIEN CHARLES CEWUO
1890. OGIDAN OLUGBENGA JAMES
1891. OGIDAN AJIBOLA O.
1892. OGIE-AITSABOKHAI LEMMY YAKUBU
1893. OGIEMWONYI SYLVESTER .O.
1894. OGINNI PETER ABIODUN AKANBI
1895. OGINNI FELIX ADENIRAN
1896. OGOLO FYNE CHIMA
1897. OGOLO IKHIDE
1898. OGOLO JOHN IBINWANGI
1899. OGORI ODE PAUL
1900. OGUARA TELIMOYE MATHEW
1901. OGUBERE WILSON .A.
1902. OGUCHE OJOGBANE DANIEL
1903. OGUIKE ADOLPHUS OBIH
1904. OGUNAIKE OLUBIYI JAMES
1905. OGUNBADEJO TAYO
1906. OGUNBAJO A.BABATUNDE
1907. OGUNBAMBI HAKEEM ADENIYI
1908. OGUNBANJO ABDULHAKEEM BABATUNDE
1909. OGUNBANWO ADEDAYO A.
1910. OGUNBERE WILSON A.
1911. OGUNBIYI MOSES ADEBOWALE
1912. OGUNDE ADESHINA ISRAEL
1913. OGUNDELE CALEB BUKOLA
1914. OGUNDIPE OLUFEMI AYODELE
1915. OGUNFESOLA DAVID .A.
1916. OGUNFUNMINIYI TOPE CLEMENT
1917. OGUNGBAYI EZEKIEL KAYODE
1918. OGUNGBEFUN KAZEEM ADENIYI
1919. OGUNGBEMI OLATOKUNBO
1920. OGUNGBO OPEOLUWA OLUFUNSO
1921. OGUNJIDE A.M.
1922. OGUNJINRIN OLUFEMI KAYODE
1923. OGUNKEYEDE O. A.
1924. OGUNKUADE OMOTAYO G.
1925. OGUNKUNLE MOSES O.O.
1926. OGUNKUNLE MUSTHAPHA TUNDE
1927. OGUNLADE PAUL OLUWASEYE
1928. OGUNLEYE J.OLUGBENGA
1929. OGUNMOLA CYNTHIA OLAMIDE
1930. OGUNNAIKE NURENI A.
1931. OGUNNIRAN GABRIEL TAIWO
1932. OGUNNIYI SAIDI ADETOKUNBO
1933. OGUNNOIKI AYOTUNDE OLUKAYODE
1934. OGUNNOWO MONSURU ADEMOLA
1935. OGUNNUBI OLUGBENGA ADEBAYO
1936. OGUNRINDE AYOTUNDE SUNDAY
1937. OGUNRONBI PHILIP OLUSEGUN
1938. OGUNSANYA ADEBOLA ADEWUNMI
1939. OGUNSANYA ADENIYI KEMI
1940. OGUNSEYE ADEWOLE T
1941. OGUNTIMEHIN BENSON OLUSOLA
1942. OGUNTOLA BABAJIDE BENJAMIN
1943. OGUNTUASE ABIOSE MATTHEW
1944. OGUNWA OMONIYI OBOLI
1945. OGUNWOLE JOSEPH OLATUNBOSUN
1946. OGUNWOLERE BAMIDELE .C.
1947. OGUNYINKA ADENIKE ADEOLA
1948. OGWARA CHUKWUEMEKA ANTHONY
1949. OHA LUCKY ONYEGBULAM
1950. OHANWE IKENNA OBASI
1951. OHIOSIMUAN EMMANUEL A. O.
1952. OHRE REX OVIE
1953. OHRE RICHARD AGBRO
1954. OHUCHE MOSES CHIBUZOR
1955. OHUNYINKA ADENIKE A.
1956. OISE BOSEDE DORCAS
1957. OIZUAMU AIMEE OLUWATOSIN
1958. OJAJUNE MESHACK AYODELE
1959. OJE KEHINDE OLUFOLAHAN
1960. OJEDIRAN IFEOLUWABAMIPE
1961. OJEDOKUN ADEDAYO AKINOLA
1962. OJENGBEDE OLAOLUWA O.
1963. OJETE BRIGHT OSEMEKE
1964. OJI M. CHIMAEZIE
1965. OJI UDE ANYA
1966. OJIAKO VALENTINE IKENNA
1967. OJIOR OSIKHENA OMOH
1968. OJO OLUTUNDE FOLORUNSHO
1969. OJO TEMITOPE AYODEJI
1970. OJO OCHUKO
1971. OJO ADEBUSAYO MOFOLUWAKE
1972. OJO OLUWASINA OLUWASESAN
1973. OJO AKINYEMI OLUWASANMI
1974. OJO ESTHER YEMISI
1975. OJO TIJANI ADEKONLE
1976. OJO IOKA ISAAC AFOLABI
1977. OJO OLADIMEJI USMAN
1978. OJOAWO SAMSON OLAKUNLE
1979. OJOKO HYACINTH JOHN.O.
1980. OJOKOH SUNNY ISIDAHOMEN
1981. OJUKWU MICHAEL CHIKA
1982. OJUM BENIAH E.
1983. OJURI ADEBAYO GBOLADE
1984. OJURONGBE IDRIS ABIODUN
1985. OKAFOR UGOCHUKWU D.
1986. OKAFOR CHUKWUDI LINUS
1987. OKAFOR AUGUSTINE MMADU
1988. OKAGU TIMOTHY CHIMA
1989. OKAKURO ANTHONY E
1990. OKANLA ADEBOWALE OLATUNDE
1991. OKANLAWON YETUNDE OLAYIDE
1992. OKANLAWON JOHN ADELERE
1993. OKATA F. C. V
1994. OKE VICTOR ADEBAYO
1995. OKE PETER AGBOOLA
1996. OKE JOY AYANKOP
1997. OKECHUKWU MACAULAY CHINEDU
1998. OKEDIYA RASAQ POPOOLA
1999. OKEKE INNOCENT ODILI
2000. OKEKE BASIL JOHNPAUL
2001. OKEKE CHUKWUEMEKA OKECHUKWU
2002. OKEKE NWACHUKWU CHRISTOPHER
2003. OKEKE DONALD CHIJIOKE
2004. OKEKE CHUKWUDI IKENNA
2005. OKEKE IGNATUS OGBONNAYA
2006. OKEKEOZOR CHIDIEBERE O.
2007. OKENWA JOHN NDUKWE
2008. OKEOLA OLAYINKA GAFAR
2009. OKEREKE PATRICK ARUA-EJIM
2010. OKEZIE ALOZIA ENYINNA.
2011. OKI ODATE ISAAC
2012. OKI OLASUNKANMI RASAQ
2013. OKITE EUSTACE IKENNA EZENWA.
2014. OKO OBINNA ONYA EGWU
2015. OKOCHA GABRIEL C.
2016. OKODI-IYAH JOHN
2017. OKODUGHA DAUDA ALU
2018. OKOGBA AUGUSTINE
2019. OKOGUN ODION BENEDICT
2020. OKOH BENJAMIN OSITA
2021. OKOJIE EBOSELE SUNDAY
2022. OKOLOCHA CYPRIAN ONYEANWUNA FRANCIS
2023. OKON EKOTT ENO UDO
2024. OKON ETIM IKPI
2025. OKON ENE .JOSEPH.
2026. OKON SOLOMON EKONG
2027. OKONKWO JUDE – SILVA N. C.
2028. OKONKWO IKECHUKWU HYACINTH.
2029. OKONKWO REGINALD NWABWIKE
2030. OKONKWO EMEKA C
2031. OKONKWO UGOCHUKWU CHINEMELUM
2032. OKONOBE JOHN CHIBUEZE
2033. OKORIE CHINOMSO CALEB
2034. OKORIE KYRIAN ANYACHONKEYA
2035. OKORO CYPRIACUS EMEKA.
2036. OKORO OBIORA MICHAEL
2037. OKORO OJUM O.
2038. OKOROBA KINGSLEY UNUNUMA
2039. OKOROMA GEORGE CHUKWULEWA.
2040. OKOROR JOY OTIBHOR
2041. OKOSIEME IKE OKWUDILI.
2042. OKOSUN ALASA ALEIBESUNU.
2043. OKOTUBU EDAFE
2044. OKO-UKONI FAITH ADAEZE
2045. OKOVIDO JOHN OMEIZA.
2046. OKOYE EMEKA FRANCES
2047. OKOYECHIRA EMEKA AUGUSTINE
2048. OKPALA HENRY CHUKWUDI
2049. OKPALA BENJAMIN CHUKWUMA
2050. OKPALA IFEANYI UDODILIM
2051. OKPARA CHUKWUEMEKA
2052. OKPARA UGOCHUKWU OBINNA
2053. OKPIAVBE WILSON E.
2054. OKPOETUK PAULINUS SAMBO.
2055. OKUJAGU DEINMA FRANKLIN.
2056. OKUNOLA ISAAC OLUGBENGA
2057. OKUNUBI OLUYINKA
2058. OKUSAJO OLAOLUWA R
2059. OKUSANYA OLUSEGUN BUSAYO
2060. OKUSANYA OLADAPO G.
2061. OKWESA HENRY IFEANYICHUKWU
2062. OKWUNWEZE IKECHUKWU E.
2063. OLABODE AYODEJI O.
2064. OLABODE JOSEPH AJEDAYO
2065. OLADEJO OLUYEMISI JOY (MRS)
2066. OLADELE ADEWOLE .S.
2067. OLADELE DAVID OLANIYI
2068. OLADEPO LUKMAN OLALEKAN
2069. OLADESU TAIWO
2070. OLADIMEJI OLADELE SAMSON
2071. OLADIMEJI OLUSEGUN BRIGHT
2072. OLADIPO AFOLABI J.
2073. OLADIRAN DAVID
2074. OLADITI OLATUNDE OLADIPUPO
2075. OLADITI ISIAKA OLAWUYI
2076. OLADOKUN AMOS DAVID
2077. OLADUNJOYE OLADELE OMOJOLA
2078. OLAFUSI OLADIPUPO STEPHEN
2079. OLAGBAIYE AFOLABI .O.
2080. OLAGBAJU LIASU OLAYIWOLA
2081. OLAGOKE OLUFEMI SAMUEL
2082. OLAGOKE RUFUS OLALEYE
2083. OLAJIDE SIMEON
2084. OLAJUBU OLASUNKANMI OYEDEJI
2085. OLAJUMOKE MAYOWA OREVAOGHENE
2086. OLAKANMI TAJUDEEM OLANIYI
2087. OLAKULEHIN KABIR OLAIDE
2088. OLAKUNLE JOHNSON OLOMI
2089. OLAKUNRI PATRICK TUNDE
2090. OLALEKAN KAMIL ADEKOLA
2091. OLALERE SARAFA ALABA
2092. OLALEYE MUFTAU BABATUNDE
2093. OLALI ITOTENAN IGBANIBO
2094. OLALUWOYE OLADEINDE PHILIP
2095. OLAMOLU OLUWASEUN SAMUEL
2096. OLANIPEKUN TAJUDEEN OLATOKE
2097. OLANIPEKUN OLUWADARE OLUGBENGA
2098. OLANIYAN MICHAEL .O.
2099. OLANIYAN OLALEKAN
2100. OLANIYAN SUNDAY KAYODE
2101. OLANIYI JOSIAH OLORUNSOLA
2102. OLANIYI OLUWOLE ADEROGBA
2103. OLANREWAJU ALERO ELIZABETH
2104. OLANREWAJU OLAMIDE JUBRIL
2105. OLANREWAJU LUKMAN OLAMILEKAN
2106. OLAOSEBIKAN SAHEED OLAYIWOLA
2107. OLARINOYE MATTEW OLUWAFEMI
2108. OLASUPO FUNMILAYO REBECCA
2109. OLATEJU LUKUMAN ADEKOLA
2110. OLATINSU RAPHAEL DAMILOLA
2111. OLATONA ROTIMI DANIEL
2112. OLATUBOSUN OLALEKAN EZEKIEL
2113. OLATUNBOSUN DOLAPO DAVID
2114. OLATUNDE TITLOYE O.
2115. OLATUNDE LUKUMAN AMZAT
2116. OLATUNDE TITILOYE OYETUNDE
2117. OLATUNDE AYODEJI SAMUEL
2118. OLATUNJI TUNDE .M.
2119. OLATUNJI OLANIYI MUTIU
2120. OLATUNJI OLATUNDE AKINDELE
2121. OLATUNTI KAYODE A.
2122. OLAWALE GRACE OLAYINKA
2123. OLAWALE SIMON OLAYIWOLA A.
2124. OLAWOYE JETHRO AKINTOLA
2125. OLAWOYIN OLATUNBOSUN
2126. OLAWUSI OLAYINKA LAWRENCE
2127. OLAYIOYE MOSES .A.
2128. OLAYISADE ABEL OLAJIDE
2129. OLEMEFORO OBUMNEME VINCENT
2130. OLIKA CHARLES NNAMDI
2131. OLIYIDE SAMUEL .O.
2132. OLOFIN JULIUS OJO
2133. OLOGUNAGBA IDOWU BONIFACE
2134. OLOGUNLEKO OLABISI OLABODE
2135. OLOKO APOYOMA FELIX
2136. OLOKUNBI ISSA MUMUNI.
2137. OLOKUNOLA OLATUNDE WASIU
2138. OLOMU IRERE OMOEFE
2139. OLONISAKIN KOLADE JULIUS
2140. OLORI KEHINDE OLADEJI
2141. OLORUNTOLA EZEKIEL OLUWATUYI
2142. OLOWE BOLARINWA JAMES
2143. OLOWOFOYEKU ADEOYE MOSES
2144. OLOWOJOBA KOLADE REUBEN
2145. OLOWOOKERE TEMITOPE AKINLOLU
2146. OLOWOSOKE KAYODE MICHEAL
2147. OLOWOSULU ADEKUNLE TAIWO
2148. OLOYEDE OLASOYE AKANDE
2149. OLU MUSTAPHA
2150. OLUABA OGBU PLACIDUS
2151. OLUBAYODE ADELEYE SMART.
2152. OLUDURO BOLAJI OLABISI
2153. OLUFOWOBI BILIKISU MOJISOLA
2154. OLUGBENKAN OLUSOJI O.
2155. OLUGBENRO OLUFEMI ALAMU
2156. OLUJOBI OLALEKAN AYOTUNDE
2157. OLUKOKO IBIRONKE ADEOLA
2158. OLUKOTUN ADEBISI
2159. OLULEGAN FRANCIS FEMI
2160. OLUMILOLA STEPHEN OLUSEGUN
2161. OLUMOKO OLUSOLA ADEKUNLE
2162. OLUNEYE OLUSEGUN
2163. OLUNIYI AKINBODE SIMEON
2164. OLUPINLOLA ZACCHAEUS GBADEBO
2165. OLUSANYA WHENAYON MECHAIAH
2166. OLUWAFEMI SANYA
2167. OLUWALEYE REUBEN ADEYEMI
2168. OLUWALEYE GIFT NKECHI
2169. OLUWALUYI AYO STEPHEN
2170. OLUWATAYO FUNMILAYO MICHAEL
2171. OLUWATOKI ABIODUN EBENEZER
2172. OLUWATOMINI KOLAWOLE OLASUBOMI
2173. OLUYEMI AYIBIOWU B.D.
2174. OLUYOMBO ADENIKE OLUFUNSO
2175. OMABA OGBU PLACIDUS
2176. OMADUVIE UZUAZORARO VINCENT
2177. OMAKOLO ADACHE MICHAEL
2178. OMANANYI MAHADI
2179. OMATSONE ANTHONY WEYINMI
2180. OMATSULI TUOYO
2181. OMEH CHUKWUMA TITUS
2182. OMIDIORA JOSEPH KOLAWOLE
2183. OMINIJEI PETER WARIPOWEI
2184. OMOARE AKINDELE
2185. OMOAREGBA AUGUSTINE .E
2186. OMOBHUDE HUMPHREY AIGBE
2187. OMOFOLA AYODELE OGHALE
2188. OMOGBEMI MIKE ILEMAU
2189. OMOIKE TIMOTHY OISE.
2190. OMOKUNGBE OBAFEMI .O
2191. OMOLEWA TITUS ADEBAYO
2192. OMOLEYE TUNDE JOSEPH
2193. OMOPARIOLA SAMUEL S.
2194. OMOPELOYE AMOS .A.
2195. OMOREGBEE IKPONMWOSA EDWIN
2196. OMOREGIE EHIGIE ARMSTRONG
2197. OMOREGIE AGBOOLA DAVID
2198. OMORUYI FELIX OMOROGIEVA
2199. OMOSUYI ADELEKAN INNOCENT
2200. OMOTAYO OLAKUNLE OLUWASESAN.
2201. OMOTAYO MORUF ALABA
2202. OMOTOLA BOLUFE EDWARD
2203. OMOTOSHO PETER TOYIN
2204. OMOTOSHO MORAKINYO SHOLA
2205. OMOYA DAVID FOLORUNSO.
2206. OMOYOLE OLUSEGUN OLAKUNLE
2207. OMOZOKPIA RAPHAEL OBEHIYE
2208. ONADEKO OSIBANJO SAMSON`
2209. ONAEKO GBOLAHAN OLADAPO
2210. ONAFUWA ADEDAPO ADEDEJI
2211. ONAFUWA OLUBUKUNOLA .T.
2212. ONAFUYE OLAYINKA HAMMED
2213. ONAGA CHINEDU EMMANUEL
2214. ONAH EZEKWESILI CLETUS
2215. ONAJIN OLAKUNLE
2216. ONAKPASA MATTEW AGHOGHOPHIA
2217. ONI OLAOLUWABIYI G. I.
2218. ONI DAVID O.
2219. ONI ENIGHOKHANA
2220. ONI OLADIMEJI OLUSOLA
2221. ONI MUSE ADISA.
2222. ONIFADE DEJI SOLIU
2223. ONIFADE SAMSON O.
2224. ONIGA OLANIYI MUYDEEN
2225. ONILEKE BOLA MICHAEL
2226. ONIMISI RUFUS
2227. ONIPEDE MARTINS BANKOLE
2228. ONIRETI OKEOWO DAVID
2229. ONIRU ADESEGUN ABIODUN
2230. ONONUJU CHARLES N.
2231. ONU PROMISE O.
2232. ONUCHUKWU DONATUS OKECHUKWU
2233. ONUEGBU THEOPHILUS CHUKS
2234. ONUEKWUSI BERNARD CHUKWUDI (KSC)
2235. ONUH ONUH
2236. ONUH OWAMIYAN ADANUH
2237. ONUKWUBIRI MADUBUKO
2238. ONUMADU INNOCENT
2239. ONUNDI AMPITAN ADAMS.
2240. ONUOHA MICHAEL UZOCHUKWU
2241. ONUORAH NNENNA NELLY MARY
2242. ONWUBUYA BENEDICT N.
2243. ONWUCHEKWA ONYEDIKACHI MACANTHONY
2244. ONWUEGBUCHU KENNETH CHINEDU
2245. ONWUKA LOUIS IZAH
2246. ONWUKA GRANT MADUKAIRO
2247. ONWUKA IDIKA UKA
2248. ONWUSIRI STANLEY
2249. ONWUZULIGBO EDWIN NWANA
2250. ONYEACHULEM FELIX OMENOYEN
2251. ONYEADOR IJEOMA EBELE
2252. ONYEBU FRANK IKECHUKWU
2253. ONYEBUENYI IKENNA CHIAGOZIE N.
2254. ONYECHERE IGNATIUS CHIGOZIE
2255. ONYEGUILI CHARLES CHIKE
2256. ONYEIWU ERIC CHIWUIKE
2257. ONYEJEKWE JOSEPH E.
2258. ONYEKABA CHINONYEREM B.
2259. ONYEMAKONOR ERUEMOLOR CHARLES
2260. ONYENKWU LEVI
2261. ONYEOCHA MELFORD ADIELE JOSEPH
2262. ONYEYELA HONESTY DIKEN
2263. ONYI KENNEDY UCHENNA
2264. ONYILI NNAMDI JOSIAH
2265. ONYUNG ESSIEN ANDY
2266. OPABISI GBENGA ADEMOLA
2267. OPABO OLUKAYODE
2268. OPADIJO EZEKIEL OLATUNDE
2269. OPALEYE OLUSOLA AYOBAMI
2270. OPALUWA PETER AYEGBA
2271. OPALUWAH SAMSON AMEH
2272. OPANIYI SUNDAY DADA
2273. OPARA HYGINUS EMEKA
2274. OPARA BENJAMIN ANAYO
2275. OPEIFA AZEEZ BABAJIDE
2276. OPONE OJUYENUM FIDELIS
2277. OPUBOR MOJERE
2278. ORABUEZE BENJAMIN OBIANUJU
2279. ORABUEZE BENJAMIN OBIANUJU
2280. ORAGWU ISAAC NWABUDE.
2281. ORAH JOSHUA CHUKWUBUIKEM
2282. ORANYELI CHARLES CHUKWUKA
2283. OREKOYA OPEOLUWA ADEBIYI
2284. OREKOYA OLUWADAMILARE HUSSEIN
2285. OREMODU OLUGBENGA EMMANUEL
2286. OREVA BETHESDA OGHENEYOME
2287. ORIAGHAN IRABOR
2288. ORIAKHI FRANCIS
2289. ORIBUYAKU JULIUS TEMITOPE
2290. ORIGBEMIDE ADEKUNLE RUFUS
2291. ORIOLA OLUSOGA FOLAGBADE PETER
2292. ORISUNMIBARE LATEEF ABIODUN
2293. ORIZU UCHENNA THADDEUS
2294. ORJI GILBERT.A.
2295. ORJI ANTHONY CHIBUIKE
2296. ORJI OCHIABUTO
2297. ORJI MADUABUCHI U
2298. OROBOR ANDREW JESUOROBO
2299. ORTESE IWANGER
2300. ORUMU SOLOMON T.
2301. ORUNMUYI AKINBOLARIN
2302. OSAGHAE SOLOMON OSARETIN
2303. OSAKUE OSARIEME
2304. OSAKWE A.M.
2305. OSAKWE NONYE BERNARD
2306. OSARENMWINDA WILLIAM UYI
2307. OSARO BAJOR ISAAC
2308. OSAWE ANDREW UWUMAGBUHUNWUM
2309. OSAYOMI TITUS SUNDAY
2310. OSAZUWA OTAMERE EKHORUTOMWEN
2311. OSEDEME WALTER A.
2312. OSEGBO EMMANUEL EMEKA
2313. OSEMENAM ANTHONY IKEKA
2314. OSENI OLUKAYODE ADESHINA
2315. OSENI AKEEM OLUWAKAYODE
2316. OSENI OLALEKAN SEMIU
2317. OSEWE OSAKPOLO
2318. OSEYI TUESDAY AIGBE
2319. OSHANISI OLATUNJI
2320. OSHEKU ISIAKA SADIQ
2321. OSHINOWO OLUSEGUN JOKOTOLA
2322. OSHINYIMIKA JOSEPH ADESOJI
2323. OSHOGBUNU FESTUS O.
2324. OSIBAJO OLADIPUPO OLAWALE
2325. OSIBERU AYOKUNNUMI TEMILOLUWA
2326. OSIFALA KEHINDE .B.
2327. OSIKOYA KEHINDE MOHAMMED
2328. OSIKOYA IDOWW ADEGBUYI
2329. OSILAGUN ADENIYI EMMANUEL
2330. OSIM ADEBISI RAMOTA
2331. OSINLOYE ADESINA ADEKOYEJO
2332. OSINOWO ADENIYI ABIODUN
2333. OSINUBI KOLAWOLE JUWONLO
2334. OSISANWO GBADEBO .B.
2335. OSONDU RAYMOND ONYEMAECHI
2336. OSSI AROH EMMANUEL
2337. OSUAGWU JUDE OBIOMA OGBONNA
2338. OSUKI SUNDAY OKUOMOSE
2339. OSULA DOUGLAS ODEMWINGIE A.
2340. OSUNG ELVIS EFIONG
2341. OSUNLANA MUUFTAU ADEGBENGA
2342. OSUOHA PRINCEWILL NDUNAKA
2343. OTAKAGU MARIUS CHUKWUEDOZIE
2344. OTAKI RAYYANU DA'AZIMI
2345. OTARUS JOY N
2346. OTEGBEYE BENSON AKINOLA
2347. OTEKI UYI
2348. OTI D. O.
2349. OTINWA AJOSE OLARIBIGBE
2350. OTOBO MATTHIAS ONORIODE-JOHN
2351. OTOIDE OSAGIE FESTUS
2352. OTOKO GEORGE ROWLAND
2353. OTONG EMMANUEL RAYMOND
2354. OTOTE EWI
2355. OTTAH FELIX ANAYO
2356. OTTI VICTOR IFEANYICHUKWU
2357. OTTOH JAMES JOHN
2358. OTUN TAIWO EBENEZER
2359. OTUNUGA KEHINDE BABAJIMI
2360. OVHORI NELSON OKETAYO.
2361. OVUARUME UFOMA BERNARD
2362. OVWAH GOODHOPE
2363. OVWIGHO CHARLES OMONIGHO
2364. OWEH OGHENERUKOHWO CHARLES
2365. OWEI KOSIBHAR GODSON
2366. OWEIFUROBO BIRIYE EMMANUEL
2367. OWHE EROVREOGHENE .F.
2368. OWIVRY APO ROBBIE JAMES
2369. OWOEYE ABIOLA TIMOTHY
2370. OWOEYE ABAYOMI PETER
2371. OWOKONIRAN OLADELE ADISA .F
2372. OWOLABI SESAN
2373. OWOLABI OLUMIDE OLATUNJI
2374. OWOLABI OLATUNJI OLADELE
2375. OWOLO OLUFEMI TONY
2376. OWOOLA FOLORUNSHO
2377. OYEADOR O.D.
2378. OYEBODE EBENEZER ADEBISI
2379. OYEBODE OLUWADARE JOSHUA
2380. OYEBOLA MOSHOOD OLANIYI
2381. OYEDELE RAIFU OYEWOLE
2382. OYEDELE EMMANUEL OLATOYE
2383. OYEDEPO TAIWO KOLA
2384. OYEDIRAN AMOS TINUOYE
2385. OYEDIRAN ASIMIYU AMOBI
2386. OYEDOTUN KOLAWOLE
2387. OYEKAN GEORGE LASENI
2388. OYEKAN BOLA YUSSUF
2389. OYEKAN TAIWO ANTHONY ADEBAYO
2390. OYEKANMI SEUN EZEKIEL
2391. OYEKANMI BILIKISU AJOKE
2392. OYELAKIN TOLULOPE OLAOLU
2393. OYELEKE JOSEPH KEHINDE
2394. OYELEKE MUFUTAU OYETUNJI
2395. OYELEYE RUFUS IDOWU
2396. OYENUGA VICTOR OLUSEGUN
2397. OYESANYA ADEKUNLE AYOOLA
2398. OYETOLA EMMANUEL B.
2399. OYETOLA BABATUNDE A.
2400. OYEWALE J.OLATUNJI
2401. OYEWOLE OPEOLU GBENGA
2402. OYEWOLE DANIEL ADETUNJI
2403. OYEWUNMI OYEWOLE LATEEF
2404. OYEYEMI ISAAC OYEBODE
2405. OYEYINKA DANIEL OLUWATOSIN
2406. OYINLOLA MUHAMMED O.
2407. OZEGBE VICTOR A.
2408. OZELE UCHE MAXWELL.
2409. OZIOKO BITRUS ECHEZONA
2410. OZOILO ARINZECHUKWU VINCENT
2411. OZORE KINGSWILL PEREZ
2412. OZUGHA CHRISTIANA NNEKA
2413. OZUZU EMMANUEL UGOCHUKWU
2414. PAM CHUWANG MUSA
2415. PASEDA ABIODUN ABIMBOLA
2416. PAUL STEPHEN GYANG
2417. PELEMO JOSEPH .B.
2418. PEPPLE AVEROES-BEATRICE INEMA
2419. PETER ANIETIE
2420. PETERSIDE GODSWILL SHOO
2421. PHILLIPS GBEMIGA OLUWOLE
2422. PIANWI NUKA MARK
2423. PLANGNAN ALEXANDER PWANYIT TEPYIT
2424. POPOOLA MUSIBAU ALABI
2425. POPOOLA KOFOWOROLA ABIMBOLA
2426. POPOOLA OLAKUNLE AKINTUNDE
2427. POPOOLA JOSHUA OLUKAYODE
2428. PRAKASH BOHRA
2429. PROSPER -OHAYAGHA DESTINY O.
2430. QUADRI IDRIS OLAWALE
2431. QUADRI HABEEB ADEDEJI
2432. RABIU ALI ALIMASUYA
2433. RABIU USMAN SHEHU
2434. RAHA JIBRIL MUHAMMAD
2435. RAHAMAN NAFISAT TAYO
2436. RAIMI SAIBU O.
2437. RAJI RAUFU OLATUNBOSUN.
2438. RAJI SABURI ATANDA.
2439. RAJI HAUWA ONIZE
2440. RILWANU ISA AUCHI
2441. ROGER FARAJALLAH TAMER
2442. ROWLAND-LATO EGHOSA OLUWASEYI
2443. RUFAI LUKMAN BABATUNDE
2444. SADIQ ABDULMUMIN ALABI
2445. SADO MICHEAL ESHIOGIEMHE
2446. SAGAYA OLANREWAJU .Y.
2447. SAHID OLAYINKA NAHEEM
2448. SAIDI BASIRAT ABIODUN
2449. SAJE AJIYA ALHAJI
2450. SALAMI TAJUDEEN .A.
2451. SALAMI AFOLABI
2452. SALAMI KAZEEM ADEREMI
2453. SALAMI OLALEKAN OLAITAN
2454. SALAMI CHARLES ADEMOLA
2455. SALAMI ABOLAJI AZEEZ
2456. SALAMI MURAINO ABIODUN
2457. SALAMI OMEIZA MOMOHJIMOH
2458. SALAWU SAHEED AFOLABI
2459. SALAWU WAKEEL TAIWO
2460. SALEH LAWAN
2461. SALEH JUGUDUM MODU
2462. SALEH SAMA'ILA
2463. SALEH JOSHUA YAKUBU
2464. SALISU .A.S.
2465. SALISU SULEIMAN
2466. SALISU SEGUN GABRIEL
2467. SALIU AHMED
2468. SALMANU HALIRU ISMAILA
2469. SAM ABUBAKAR MUSTAFA
2470. SAM .O. ADEJI
2471. SAMBO ABOKI HARUNA
2472. SAMOTA MOSHOOD ADEKUNLE
2473. SAMUEL JOSEPH SHALKUMBO
2474. SAMUEL KAYODE
2475. SANDA MUHAMMAD ABBA
2476. SANI SULEIMAN
2477. SANI UMAR
2478. SANI ABDULKADIR
2479. SANI M.K.
2480. SANNI MUKAILA YINKA
2481. SANNI ABIODUN FATAI
2482. SANTOS PETER OLUBUNMI
2483. SANU OLASENI VICTOR
2484. SANUSI RASAQ ALAFE
2485. SANUSI MOMOH-LAWAL ODION
2486. SANUSI AFEEZ ENITAN
2487. SANUSI OLAYINKA TAOFEEK
2488. SAOLA GABRIEL OLAJIDE
2489. SAPERE-OBI EBIAKPO FREDRICK
2490. SAROMI TAOFIK OLUWAKEMI
2491. SATOPE AKINLOLU PAUL
2492. SAUDJE MATTHEW .O.
2493. SAVAGE RASHEED ADEBOWALE
2494. SCOTT OVUAKPORAYEN CHARLES
2495. SEMENIWORIM J. O
2496. SENNUGA ADEYINKA ADEDEJI
2497. SERIKI MOSHOOD OLALEKAN
2498. SHAAPERA ALEXANDER AWNA
2499. SHARAFA AYINDE .A.
2500. SHAUSU SEVAN CELESTINE
2501. SHESHI ABUBAKAR
2502. SHITTA FOLUSO YINUSA
2503. SHITTU RAUF KOLAWOLE
2504. SHITTU BOLA K.
2505. SHIWUA AODOWASE JOHN
2506. SHOBOLA OLATUNDE MOSES
2507. SHOBOWALE IDRIS BOLAJI
2508. SHODERU RASHEED OMOKAYODE
2509. SHONUGA J.O
2510. SHUAIBU SANUSI
2511. SHUAIBU IBRAHIM
2512. SIBEUDU .E. E. O
2513. SIBEWU .E.
2514. SIKIRU GANIU OLAKUNLE
2515. SIMON GRACE A.
2516. SIMON GRACE AKPAN
2517. SITU ADEGBOYEGA AKINOLA
2518. SOBANDE CHRISTOPHER OLADIPUPO
2519. SOBAYO OLUPELUMI OLOLADE
2520. SOBOGUN FEYISETAN TAJUDEEN
2521. SOBOWALE BABATUNDE ADEWUNMI
2522. SOBUKUNOLA IBUKUN FISAYO
2523. SODAMADE GANIYU .A.
2524. SODEINDE AYOTUNDE ABAYOMI
2525. SOLA AKINWUNMI
2526. SOLOMON EBOH
2527. SOMIDE LATEEF AYODELE.
2528. SONGONUGA A.A.
2529. SONUGA OLUMUYIWA ODUNLAMI.
2530. SONUGA ADEBAYO ADEOLA
2531. SORENSEN ARNE
2532. SOSANYA ADEDEJI ABAYOMI
2533. SOTIRE OLUWOLE OLUMIDE
2534. SOTUMINU ELIZABETH
2535. SOWANDE SYLVESTER OLADIPO
2536. SOYEBO ABDULAZEEZ .A.
2537. SOYEMI AYODEJI ABIODUN
2538. STEPHEN INIYELAYEFA SUNDAY
2539. SULE UMORU MOHAMMED
2540. SULE BOLAJI F
2541. SULE GEORGE
2542. SULEIMAN KABIR FALALU
2543. SUMANGU ISAH SAMUEL
2544. SUNDAY DOUGHYAT
2545. SUNNY KAKUUBARI
2546. SUOWARI OYINKEMIEYE PETER
2547. SUWA GOBUM BENKA
2548. SYDNEY GLORY UCHE
2549. TABAI ANKO
2550. TADE ADEWUNI ADEDOYIN
2551. TADE OLUYOLE JOSHUA
2552. TAIMOJO PIUS OLALEKAN
2553. TAIWO LUKMAN ADEDEJI
2554. TAIWO WASIU ADETAYO
2555. TAJUDEEN OLANREWAJU A. ADELEKE
2556. TALABI-ADEGBOYE ATINUKE OLUBUNMI
2557. TANIMOLA MOSES OLADEJO
2558. TANIMU BADAMASI ABUBAKAR
2559. TAPERE OLUWAGBENGA JOSEPH
2560. TARFA ABDULLAHI FAROUK
2561. TATIANA OBIM VLADIMIROVNA
2562. TEBOWEI EMMANUEL TORU
2563. TENALO KADILOBARI JENS
2564. TESLIM-BALOGUN RASHEED OLUMIDE
2565. TIJANI BABATUNDE SULEMAN
2566. TIJANI IBRAHIM OLATUNJI
2567. TIMEHIN ADEKUNLE OLADELE
2568. TITUS JOSHUA SANGA
2569. TOLLE HARTMUT
2570. TOLUI OLUSEGUN AYOBAMI
2571. TONGMAN PATRICK. Y
2572. TONYE C. P. BANIGO
2573. TORITSEMOTSE JOHNSON .O.
2574. TOWOJU STEPHEN OLAWALE.
2575. TUKUR ALIYU MOHAMMED
2576. TUKUR MOHAMMED YARADUA
2577. TUYI SAMUEL BANWO
2578. UBA IBRAHIM
2579. UBIAM UBONG IME
2580. UCHA ANIEKAN UDOUDOAKPAN
2581. UCHE NGWOKE
2582. UCHECHI WENDY OKAH
2583. UCHENDU FABIAN IKEMEFULA
2584. UCHENDU KELVIN CHIJIOKE
2585. UCHO NNAMDI
2586. UDE INNOCENT OKECHUKWU
2587. UDECHUKU HUMPHERY CHUKWUEMEKA
2588. UDECHUKWU OBUNIKE FERDINAND
2589. UDEGBE CHIZOBA JUSTIN
2590. UDEMBA CELESTINE CHIBUZO
2591. UDI UFUOMA JOSEPH
2592. UDO IME UDO
2593. UDO BENJAMIN CHINEDU
2594. UDOJI MEZIE DENNIS.
2595. UDUMA ABEL OKPUE
2596. UGBAJA JOSHUA CHUKS
2597. UGBO A.
2598. UGBOME O. JESSICA
2599. UGIAGBE UCHE SUNDAY
2600. UGIOMOH INNOCENT AGBOMIRE
2601. UGOCHUKWU SAMPSON
2602. UGWU CHIADIKAOBI ISAAC
2603. UGWU GEORGE CHINASA
2604. UGWU BERTHRAND C.ANOM.
2605. UGWUEDE SAMUEL CHIMAOBI
2606. UGWUEGBU IJEOMA PRINCESS ALEXIS
2607. UGWUEGEDE IKECHUKWU .N.
2608. UGWUIKOGWU CHRISTOPHER .I.
2609. UGWUNNA ALLISON CHIDOZIE
2610. UHUO CHINEDU
2611. UKIRI OVWIGHO
2612. UKOH GABRIEL ESU
2613. UKOR NELSON UMUNNAKWE
2614. UKPATA JOSEPH ONAH
2615. UKPEBOR RICHARD AILEGBEZE
2616. UKPEDOR ROWLAND .E.
2617. UKPONG KUFRE SAMUEL
2618. ULOGO ALPHONSUS IKECHUKWU
2619. ULOKO MICHAEL ADAKOLE
2620. UMA UDUMA
2621. UMANA ANIETIE OKON.
2622. UMANA EDET BASSEY.
2623. UMANA ETIM OKPO
2624. UMAR AISHATU ALIYU
2625. UMAR FARUK B.
2626. UMAR SAID
2627. UMAR IBRAHIM
2628. UMAR SANI
2629. UMAR A. BENA
2630. UMAR MUKHTAR
2631. UMAR ABUBAKAR
2632. UMARU MUHAMMED BELLO SANDA
2633. UMARU AMINU
2634. UMENYI JOSEPH ANISIOBI SAMUEL
2635. UMEOKAFOR U.M
2636. UMEZ ERONINI .L.
2637. UMMU AMINU
2638. UMOETTE DAVID ASUQUO
2639. UMOFFIA BRUNO EMMANUEL
2640. UMOGBAI R.F. (MRS.)
2641. UMOH-EKWO GODWIN BEN
2642. UMOLE RICHARD ENIKE
2643. UMOREN FRANCIS DANIEL
2644. UMUENI PAUL OROWO
2645. UMUNADE ONOAKPOGBORE C.
2646. UNAM SAM MARY
2647. URO OGBANNIA AUGUTINE
2648. UROKO AUGUSTINE
2649. URUAKA ANTHONY C. DASIBO
2650. USANGA ENE SUNDAY.
2651. USIAYO ONDRIEDODE SAMSON
2652. USMAN ABUBAKAR SHEIKH.
2653. USMAN IBRAHIM JAHJE
2654. USMAN HAMIDU
2655. USMAN YAKUBU
2656. USMAN BABA GANA
2657. USMAN ABDULLAHI
2658. USORO INIOBONG LOUISA
2659. UTHAYAKUMARAN MURUGESHU
2660. UTSHEORITSHELAJU OLUYEMI OMONIKE
2661. UWALAKA MAUREEN AZUKA
2662. UWUSEBA OGAGAOGHENE JOHN
2663. UZEBU OSASOGIE WILLIAM.
2664. UZOECHI IBE OBIAJUNWA O.
2665. UZOHO CHINAKA .A.
2666. UZOMA EMMANUEL IFEANYI
2667. UZONWANNE ADINDU CHARLES
2668. UZOR EMMANUEL KENNETH NWOKOCHA
2669. VAUGHAN EBENEZER OLATUNDE
2670. VICTOR ALIOYE OHIOMAH
2671. VIKINA KPOOBARI VIGALE
2672. WADA MUSA A.
2673. WAHABI MASUDI A.
2674. WAJE YOHANA.
2675. WAKAWA CHRISTOPHER INUWA
2676. WARBORTON SYDNEY
2677. WARDE GABRIEL KARIBI
2678. WARIBOKO ABEL MICHAEL
2679. WAZIRI ABUBAKAR
2680. WENAPERE A. DIO
2681. WEST INYE LEVI CHARLES
2682. WILLIAMS NATHANIEL ADEMOLA
2683. WILLIAMS OLUWATOYIN BANKE
2684. WODU EBIPAMOWEI
2685. WOJI ALLISON OSONDU
2686. WOSHI DANIEL GYANG
2687. WOSU LUCKY BENJAMIN
2688. YABA TANIMU
2689. YAHAYA SURAJO MUHAMMAD
2690. YAHAYA ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM
2691. YAKIAH VICTOR I.
2692. YAKUBU GAMBO LAPAI
2693. YAKUBU MOHAMMED
2694. YAKUBU MOHAMMED KABIR
2695. YAKUBU MAHADI LAWAN
2696. YAKUBU MANSUR
2697. YAKUBU ABDULAI O.
2698. YAKUBU SUNMAILA O.
2699. YEESUF SIMEON OHIANI
2700. YEM ISHAYA PARA.
2701. YEZUMI FIDELIS FRANCIS
2702. YOUNG-HARRY MPAKABOARI .G.
2703. YUSUF S.A.
2704. YUSUF LATEEF OLADIMEJI
2705. YUSUF MUNIR MUHAMMAD
2706. YUSUF HABEEB TOSIN
2707. YUSUF MUMMINI IMAN
2708. YUSUF AYO S.
2709. YUSUF IBRAHIM TUNDE
2710. YUSUF AYINLA RASHEED
2711. YUSUFF TIRIMISIYU ABIODUN
2712. ZACHER PETER
2713. ZAKARI MUHAMMAD S.
2714. ZIBIRI ALLEN ARIAKHUE
2715. ZILANI HALLIRU GARBA
2716. ZIWURUBOUGH ANTHONY EBIYAI
2717. ZUBAIRU GAMBO
2718. ZUBAIRU MAHMOUD
2719. ZUBAIRU MOHAMED HUSSAINI